Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soren Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
7 |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soren Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Ream
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 760 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 706 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 520 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Art Lin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 666 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 593 | – | ||
8 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 421 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Colin McKain
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 366 | – | ||
10 |
Edward Seredenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 505 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Shrey Bhavaraju
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 331 | – | ||
12 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 313 | – | ||
13 |
Aiden Emch
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 308 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Barasch
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 400 | – | ||
15 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 365 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Riley McBride
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |