Site logo

LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Geneva, OH
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 4:35.51
770 PB
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 4:37.08
779
3 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 4:38.70
764 PB
4 Bobby Bolmanski Millcreek Swim Team logo 4:39.96
714
5 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:41.57
713 +2.0% PB
6 Stephen Hopta Peters Township logo 4:43.05
699
7 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 4:43.20
697 +1.5% SB
8 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 4:44.92
744 +3.9% PB
9 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:51.64
621 +3.1% SB
10 Andrew Pierre unattached 4:53.34
630 +1.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 4:45.55
700 PB
12 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 4:49.46
664 PB
13 Brett Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 4:51.23
625
14 Neil Wible North Hills Aquatic logo 4:52.09
617
15 Joseph Richmond Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 4:52.31
677 PB
16 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 4:54.67
618 +1.5% SB
17 Cameron Rutz Countryside YMCA logo 4:56.23
581
18 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:57.66
592 +4.2% PB
19 Joseph McNutt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:01.09
600 PB
20 Austin Murphy Countryside YMCA logo 5:38.29
256
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo 4:37.09
779 PB
2 Stephen Hopta Peters Township logo 4:38.74
739
3 Bobby Bolmanski Millcreek Swim Team logo 4:38.84
724
4 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 4:42.13
707
5 Jack Wright Allegheny North logo 4:43.07
723
6 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:45.05
680 +0.8% PB
7 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 4:45.21
703
8 Charlie Clark Vacationland Swim Club logo 4:45.25
741 +3.8% PB
9 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:46.09
671 +4.9% SB
10 Andrew Pierre unattached 4:46.74
689 +3.4% SB
11 Ethan Banks Solon Stars Swim Club logo 4:47.72
680 +0.9% SB
12 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 4:47.96
654 -0.1%
13 ADAM WHISNER Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 4:48.27
638
14 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 4:50.45
656 PB
15 Joseph Richmond Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 4:50.86
690 PB
16 Alec Thomas Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:52.47
614
17 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 4:53.39
630 +2.0% SB
18 Cameron Rutz Countryside YMCA logo 4:53.67
603
19 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 4:54.62
619
20 Joseph McNutt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:55.64
647 PB
21 Brett Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 4:57.10
574
22 Neil Wible North Hills Aquatic logo 4:57.16
573
23 Austin Murphy Countryside YMCA logo 4:57.60
556
24 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:58.00
590 +4.1% PB
25 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:58.91
545
26 Brian Regovich Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 4:59.60
553
27 Theodore Jones Greater Toledo logo 4:59.67
575
28 Austin Olsavsky Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 4:59.92
573
29 Steven Etter Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 5:00.77
566 +0.5% SB
30 Justin Flores Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:00.78
566
31 John Vieira Millcreek Swim Team logo 5:00.80
543
32 Brady Ireland Greater Toledo logo 5:02.75
586
33 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:03.46
580
34 Andrew Vance Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 5:05.09
507
35 Robert Shotts unattached 5:06.19
521 -0.6%
36 Connor Quiggle Seneca Valley Sw logo 5:07.05
491
37 Aidan Demkee Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 5:08.65
479 +1.7% SB
38 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logo 5:11.54
478
39 Jack O'Brien Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:15.40
484
40 Noah Golovan Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:30.64
337
41 Shawn Luke Klein Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 6:24.43
39

Filters