Site logo

LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Geneva, OH
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:57.47
791
2 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 4:59.07
754
3 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logo 5:01.66
729
4 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:01.91
727
5 Megan Irwin Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 5:03.79
708 PB
6 Leah Luckett Countryside YMCA logo 5:07.57
693 PB
7 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:07.75
691 PB
8 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logo 5:09.46
644
9 McKenzie Rice Countryside YMCA logo 5:10.90
641
10 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 5:14.58
608 +5.4% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Spencer Crawford Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:08.16
667 PB
12 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 5:10.26
647 PB
13 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 5:12.84
643 PB
14 STEPHANIE SIPPLE unattached 5:12.91
623
15 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 5:19.33
566 PB
16 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 5:20.85
572
17 Sarah Slabe Countryside YMCA logo 5:21.00
551
18 Allyson Carlin Countryside YMCA logo 5:21.39
548
19 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 5:25.70
512 +4.5% PB
20 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 5:27.50
497 +2.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sylvia Stewart-Bates Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:03.76
709
2 Shannon Jelley Countryside YMCA logo 5:05.03
696
3 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logo 5:06.66
670
4 McKenzie Rice Countryside YMCA logo 5:07.28
675
5 Paige McCormick Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 5:07.83
690
6 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:10.14
648
7 Mara Voytek North East Ohio Nemesis logo 5:10.88
641
8 Megan Irwin Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 5:11.36
637 PB
9 Leah Luckett Countryside YMCA logo 5:11.76
653
10 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 5:14.30
610 +5.5% SB
11 Julia Johnson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:14.69
627
12 Sarah Turchanik Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 5:14.79
606
13 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 5:16.53
610 PB
14 STEPHANIE SIPPLE unattached 5:17.52
582
15 Spencer Crawford Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:17.80
579
16 Lindsay Berlin Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:19.71
582 -0.0%
17 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 5:21.28
568
18 Allyson Carlin Countryside YMCA logo 5:22.23
541
19 Sarah Slabe Countryside YMCA logo 5:23.05
534
20 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 5:23.47
530 PB
21 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 5:26.28
507 +4.3% PB
22 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 5:26.66
504 +2.7% PB
23 Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo 5:27.75
495
24 Devon Scott-Davis M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 5:28.27
491
25 Audrey Dietz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:30.41
473
26 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 5:31.59
464
27 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 5:31.78
503 PB
28 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 5:33.05
452
29 Payton Timken Canton City Schools logo 5:33.74
465 +3.9% PB
30 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 5:36.20
446
31 Caroline Ehlers Canton City Schools logo 5:36.90
423 +0.5% PB
32 Colleen Como Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:40.61
395
33 Celeste Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 5:41.07
392
34 Katherine Wells North Hills Aquatic logo 5:42.97
395
35 Rose Pophal Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 6:03.51
244 PB
36 Katie Petro Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 6:31.58
106
37 Sylvia Klein Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 7:12.27
4

Filters