Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 2 | +4.8% | SB | |
10 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 721 | +3.5% | SB | |
12 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 713 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Pierre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 675 | – | PB | |
16 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 655 | – | PB | |
17 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 665 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 653 | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Michael Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 631 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 796 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 846 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
4 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 827 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alec Thomas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 727 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 724 | – | PB | |
7 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 715 | – | ||
7 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 722 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 703 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 689 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 687 | +4.3% | SB | |
12 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 680 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Pierre
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 742 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 686 | – | PB | |
16 |
JC Prugh
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 651 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 663 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 625 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jake Kiska
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 625 | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Widenhofer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 641 | +1.0% | SB | |
22 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 641 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 637 | – | ||
24 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 617 | – | PB | |
25 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 627 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 619 | – | ||
27 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Griff Littlehale
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 573 | – | PB | |
29 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 577 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 586 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Diffendal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 630 | – | ||
34 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 568 | – | PB | |
35 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 550 | +7.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 622 | – | ||
37 |
Steven Etter
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.0% | SB | |
38 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 607 | – | ||
39 |
Mason Romstadt
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 528 | – | ||
40 |
Alec Johnson
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sam Parker
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 544 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
RYAN SNYDER
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
43 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 522 | – | ||
44 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
45 |
Graham Kretschmar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 536 | – | ||
46 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 518 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 588 | – | PB | |
48 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 533 | – | PB | |
49 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
50 |
Nick Peeps
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 510 | – | PB | |
51 |
Matt Karenbauer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 483 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 496 | – | ||
53 |
TJ Haselman
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 494 | – | ||
54 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 492 | – | ||
55 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 545 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 545 | – | ||
57 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 472 | +2.5% | SB | |
58 |
Kyle Brown
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
59 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
60 |
Cody Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | -3.4% | ||
60 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 514 | – | PB | |
63 |
Daemyen Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 459 | – | ||
64 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 429 | -3.1% | ||
65 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 421 | – | ||
66 |
Theo Jones
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 438 | – | ||
67 |
Patrick Heldreth
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 488 | – | ||
68 |
Carter Faulkner
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
69 |
Brendan Varnes
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 395 | – | ||
70 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | – | PB | |
71 |
Stephen Bopst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 358 | – | ||
72 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | – | PB | |
73 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 372 | – |