Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sultan BUKEEV
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bradford Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 1 | +3.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 791 | +7.0% | SB | |
12 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 800 | – | ||
14 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 753 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 724 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 803 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 767 | – | ||
18 |
David Thornton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 702 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 702 | – | ||
20 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 690 | +8.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sultan BUKEEV
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 853 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Bradford Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
3 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 849 | – | ||
4 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 903 | – | ||
5 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 857 | – | PB | |
6 |
Fausto Huerta Tate
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 786 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 785 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 750 | +3.5% | SB | |
9 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 773 | – | ||
10 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 796 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 795 | – | ||
12 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 814 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 747 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 780 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Rohweder
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 717 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
17 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 711 | +3.7% | SB | |
18 |
David Thornton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 681 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 705 | – | ||
20 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 702 | +8.8% | SB | |
21 |
Bobby Bolmanski
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 726 | – | ||
22 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 726 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 691 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Nick Peeps
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 683 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 682 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 741 | – | ||
27 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 651 | – | ||
29 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 711 | – | ||
30 |
Ben Marusko
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 695 | – | ||
32 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 715 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 683 | – | ||
33 |
Will Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 683 | – | ||
35 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
36 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 617 | +4.0% | SB | |
37 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 613 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
JOHN KOVACIC
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 636 | +8.1% | PB | |
39 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 634 | – | PB | |
40 |
Matt Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +3.5% | SB | |
41 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 689 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ned MURPHEY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 623 | – | ||
44 |
Mitch Gumbert
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 621 | +5.9% | PB | |
45 |
Jacob Fleming
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 590 | – | ||
45 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 650 | +5.8% | PB | |
47 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 616 | – | ||
48 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
49 |
Connor Merritt
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 576 | +7.2% | PB | |
50 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 640 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 570 | +0.8% | SB | |
52 |
Calvin Tecson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 542 | – | ||
53 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 600 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
55 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 598 | – | ||
56 |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | 595 | – | ||
57 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 585 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sam Dudley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 584 | – | ||
59 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
60 |
Adam Gross
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Vance
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 532 | – | ||
62 |
Joey Smith
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
62 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 567 | – | PB | |
64 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 575 | +7.9% | PB | |
65 |
Eddie Kokos
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 568 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brian Regovich
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 502 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
68 |
Kevin Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 546 | +2.8% | SB | |
69 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 456 | +0.7% | SB | |
70 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 515 | +0.0% | PB | |
71 |
Aryan Dadiala
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
72 |
Hayden Walter
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 472 | +4.6% | SB | |
73 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 504 | +1.8% | SB | |
74 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 435 | – | ||
76 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 521 | +3.4% | PB | |
77 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 489 | – | ||
78 |
Graden Snyder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 483 | +4.3% | SB | |
79 |
Jacob Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 492 | +9.6% | SB | |
80 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 403 | – | ||
81 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 483 | – | ||
82 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 462 | – | PB | |
83 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
84 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 371 | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 335 | – | ||
86 |
David Ricci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 356 | – | PB | |
87 |
Zach Callithen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 284 | -1.3% | ||
88 |
Luca Hokaj
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 282 | – | ||
89 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Austin Murphy
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |