Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 11 | +6.4% | SB | |
2 |
Tilka PALJK
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Mele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 765 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 773 | – | ||
13 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 768 | – | PB | |
14 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
15 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 695 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 739 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 721 | – | ||
18 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 697 | – | ||
19 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 675 | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 684 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Bach
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 868 | +4.9% | SB | |
2 |
Annie Lazor
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 819 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 852 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Naomee Miller
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 816 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 815 | – | ||
6 |
Tilka PALJK
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 787 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 829 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
9 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 771 | – | ||
10 |
Rebekah Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 741 | +7.3% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Mele
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | PB | |
12 |
Leanna Myers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 727 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Maddie Dorish
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 769 | – | ||
14 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 769 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 760 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Karen Siddoway
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
17 |
Cate O'Haimhirgin
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 709 | – | ||
18 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 706 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Parker Timken
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 677 | +8.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 716 | – | ||
21 |
Ellie Tiskus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Libby Miller
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 682 | – | ||
23 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 681 | +0.5% | SB | |
24 |
SYDNEY DAVIDSON
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 656 | – | ||
25 |
Rachel Klem
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 693 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 687 | – | ||
27 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 642 | – | ||
28 |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 661 | – | ||
29 |
SOPHIA GAGUZIS
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 633 | – | PB | |
30 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +7.5% | PB | |
31 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 651 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Chole Casterline
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 626 | +4.1% | SB | |
33 |
Trinity Ward
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 646 | – | ||
34 |
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United | 623 | +1.5% | SB | |
35 |
Rose Gaudiani
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 664 | – | ||
36 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 657 | +3.3% | SB | |
37 |
Lexi Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 654 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 650 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Maddy Draiss
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 644 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Emily Georgetti
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 599 | – | ||
41 |
OLIVIA SHAFFER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
42 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 639 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 638 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jackie Filo
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 637 | – | ||
44 |
Taylor Kochanowski
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 637 | +0.1% | SB | |
46 |
Elyse Waldow
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 629 | – | ||
47 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 626 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
49 |
Caroline Rice
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 617 | – | ||
50 |
Emilee Carlin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 571 | – | ||
51 |
Corinne Staneart
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 615 | – | ||
52 |
Portia DEL RIO BROWN
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 567 | – | ||
53 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 610 | +4.4% | PB | |
54 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 564 | – | ||
55 |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 581 | +5.1% | PB | |
56 |
Katie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 579 | – | ||
57 |
Kathryn Presley
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 557 | +0.5% | SB | |
58 |
Kristine Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 551 | – | PB | |
59 |
Candice Chalus
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 548 | – | PB | |
60 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 543 | +3.8% | SB | |
61 |
Katherine Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
62 |
Katie McCurrie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
63 |
Meredith Richters
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 537 | +1.0% | SB | |
64 |
Savannah Plaskon
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 536 | +4.6% | SB | |
65 |
Claire Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
66 |
Chris McFarland
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 512 | +0.3% | PB | |
67 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 556 | +3.0% | SB | |
68 |
Libby Mcdyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 529 | – | ||
69 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 548 | +5.2% | PB | |
70 |
Anna VanJura
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 520 | – | ||
71 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
72 |
Grace Ryan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 539 | +6.5% | SB | |
73 |
Kaitlynn Henninge
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 490 | – | ||
74 |
Britney Sage
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 535 | +1.8% | SB | |
75 |
Danielle Turi
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 532 | – | PB | |
76 |
Grace Valenza
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 529 | – | ||
77 |
Kara Benbow
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 529 | – | PB | |
78 |
Uriahe DeVore
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 503 | – | ||
79 |
Jocelyn Buchheit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 524 | – | ||
80 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 492 | – | ||
80 |
Lindsey GRUNE
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 471 | – | ||
82 |
Julia Johnson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 496 | +1.4% | SB | |
83 |
Emma Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 489 | – | PB | |
84 |
Rowan Hayes
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 464 | – | PB | |
85 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 482 | – | PB | |
86 |
Audra Keresztesy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 437 | +3.8% | SB | |
87 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 432 | – | PB | |
88 |
Megan Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 419 | +5.1% | PB | |
89 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 435 | -0.2% | ||
90 |
MC Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 456 | – | ||
90 |
Noelle Kara
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 433 | – | ||
92 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
93 |
Zoey Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 402 | -3.7% | ||
94 |
Molly Dynda
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 445 | – | ||
95 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
96 |
Emily Cuba
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 389 | – | ||
97 |
Rose Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 406 | – | ||
98 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 401 | +2.7% | SB | |
99 |
Chloe Kaminski
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 360 | – | ||
100 |
Claire Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 337 | – | ||
101 |
Gwynn Furlich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 291 | – | PB | |
102 |
Katie Petro
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 223 | – | ||
103 |
Elizabeth Currier
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 133 | – | ||
104 |
Melhea Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 108 | -1.1% |