Site logo

LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Geneva, OH
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chachi Gustafson Shaker Sharks logo 1:50.80
859 +8.5% PB
2 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 1:51.75
812 PB
3 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:52.77
818 PB
4 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 1:54.41
757 +2.0% PB
5 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo 1:54.54
781
6 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:54.65
753
7 Michael Clough unattached 1:56.14
708 PB
8 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 1:56.64
739
9 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:57.19
728
10 Cameron Rutz Countryside YMCA logo 1:58.47
676 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Andrius Kijauskas Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:55.39
738 PB
12 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:56.27
746 PB
13 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 1:58.19
681 +6.3% SB
14 Matt Karenbauer Killer Whales Sw logo 1:59.77
650 +4.9% PB
15 Eric Widenhofer Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:00.07
671
16 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:00.42
695 +5.4% PB
17 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 2:01.39
646 PB
18 Bert Wang Peters Township logo 2:01.60
615 PB
19 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:02.13
631 +2.3% PB
20 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:06.52
580 +2.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo 1:54.18
789
2 Chachi Gustafson Shaker Sharks logo 1:54.67
779 +5.3% PB
3 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logo 1:54.71
751 PB
4 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:55.75
730
5 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 1:55.76
730 +0.8% SB
6 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:56.87
734
7 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 1:57.04
731
8 Michael Clough unattached 1:57.21
686
9 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:57.51
721 PB
10 Cameron Rutz Countryside YMCA logo 1:57.93
687 PB
11 Oliver Smith Webster Swim Association logo 1:58.34
678 +6.1% SB
12 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:59.92
674
13 Eric Widenhofer Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 2:01.02
653
14 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:01.39
676 +4.7% PB
15 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 2:01.78
638 PB
16 Bert Wang Peters Township logo 2:02.52
598 PB
17 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:02.69
651 +5.4% PB
18 Andrius Kijauskas Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 2:03.00
588
19 Matt Karenbauer Killer Whales Sw logo 2:03.25
584 +2.1% SB
20 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:03.60
604 +1.1% SB
21 Jordan Stackpole Penguin Swimming logo 2:05.10
575 PB
22 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:05.42
600 +0.4% SB
23 Mike Whitehead Swim United logo 2:06.23
529 +0.9% PB
24 Joshua Madzy Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:06.50
524 -1.4%
25 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:06.56
549
26 Michael Bushnell Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:06.68
520
27 Steven Grieshammer Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:06.72
546 PB
28 Phillip DeNobrego Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:06.80
504
29 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logo 2:07.90
524
30 Charlie Murlin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:08.10
551 PB
31 Nathan Herman Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:08.21
549 PB
32 Steven Etter Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:08.68
510 +1.5% SB
33 Aaron tebbe Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:09.33
473
34 Collin Singler Vacationland Swim Club logo 2:09.69
522
35 Leonard Cosentino Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:11.44
436
36 Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:17.84
355
37 Matt Vanone Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:17.96
354
William Dietz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Brady Ireland Greater Toledo logo NS

Filters