Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | +3.5% | SB | |
2 |
Sultan BUKEEV
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
David Thornton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +8.5% | SB | |
9 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 842 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 704 | – | PB | |
13 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 641 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 634 | – | ||
15 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 667 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 667 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 669 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 693 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sultan BUKEEV
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 753 | – | ||
2 |
Will Chan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 733 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Nate Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 696 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 727 | – | ||
5 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 725 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 716 | – | PB | |
7 |
David Thornton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 712 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 709 | +9.6% | SB | |
11 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 705 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 759 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 705 | – | PB | |
14 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 681 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Basista
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 690 | – | ||
16 |
Patrick Tolloti
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 636 | – | ||
17 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
18 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 670 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Armando Cadena
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 633 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
20 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 675 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Marusko
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Kijauskas
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 655 | +4.0% | SB | |
25 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Zach McClellan
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 664 | – | ||
27 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 664 | – | ||
28 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 706 | +5.2% | SB | |
29 |
Max Rutledge
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 648 | – | ||
30 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 659 | – | ||
31 |
Noah Jamison
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 653 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 647 | – | ||
33 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
34 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 683 | – | PB | |
35 |
Charles Marshall
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 638 | +2.9% | SB | |
36 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 638 | – | ||
37 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 636 | – | PB | |
38 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 635 | – | ||
39 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 672 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 613 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jared Toaz
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 576 | +2.1% | SB | |
42 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 614 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Connor Bishop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 609 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Moore
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
46 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 593 | – | ||
47 |
Ethan Neff
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 647 | – | ||
48 |
Eric Norman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 599 | – | ||
49 |
Aidan SOMMERS
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
50 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 595 | +4.9% | PB | |
51 |
Alec Johnson
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
52 |
Griff Littlehale
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 546 | – | ||
52 |
Nick Settembrine
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 592 | – | PB | |
54 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 575 | – | PB | |
55 |
John Byrne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 584 | – | PB | |
56 |
Joe McNutt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 628 | +3.5% | PB | |
57 |
Matt Cummings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | +4.5% | PB | |
58 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 570 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ethan Banks
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
60 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
61 |
Ben Diffendal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
62 |
Nathan Herman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 617 | – | ||
63 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 558 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 568 | +4.3% | SB | |
65 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 568 | – | ||
66 |
Elijah Linville
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 549 | +4.4% | SB | |
67 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 559 | – | ||
68 |
Nick Peeps
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 547 | – | ||
69 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 545 | – | ||
69 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 511 | – | ||
71 |
Zach HALAWA
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 544 | – | ||
72 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 598 | – | PB | |
73 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 552 | – | ||
74 |
Drew Grespin
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 549 | – | ||
75 |
JOHN KOVACIC
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 538 | +9.6% | PB | |
76 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 548 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jonah Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 547 | +3.2% | SB | |
78 |
Will Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 544 | – | ||
79 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 499 | +1.6% | SB | |
80 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | – | PB | |
81 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 531 | – | ||
82 |
RYAN SNYDER
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
83 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
84 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
85 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 568 | – | PB | |
86 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 567 | – | ||
87 |
Andres Hubsch
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 522 | – | PB | |
88 |
Gavin Newcamp
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 563 | – | PB | |
89 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 560 | +5.6% | PB | |
90 |
Nathaniel Roe
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 516 | +2.4% | PB | |
91 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
92 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | – | PB | |
93 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 509 | – | ||
94 |
Jacob Sobczak
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 463 | – | ||
95 |
Bobby Bottomley
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 550 | – | PB | |
96 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 499 | +3.8% | PB | |
97 |
Caleb Peters
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 498 | – | ||
98 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 496 | – | ||
99 |
Mitch Gumbert
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 481 | +1.7% | PB | |
100 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 476 | +4.5% | PB | |
101 |
Bobby Shotts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | PB | |
102 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
103 |
Mason Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 477 | +1.1% | PB | |
104 |
Frank Applebaum
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 518 | – | ||
105 |
Kyle Gluck
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 473 | +2.9% | PB | |
106 |
John Edurese
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 514 | +0.8% | SB | |
107 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 459 | +2.9% | SB | |
108 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 509 | +3.7% | PB | |
109 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 420 | -3.3% | ||
110 |
Nolan Songer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | – | PB | |
111 |
Kevin Heyd
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 502 | +3.5% | SB | |
112 |
Stephen Bopst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 446 | – | ||
113 |
Jack LINDQUIST
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 442 | – | ||
114 |
Colin Savage
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 493 | +3.2% | PB | |
115 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 484 | – | PB | |
116 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | – | PB | |
117 |
Ned MURPHEY
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 420 | – | ||
118 |
Sean Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
119 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 428 | – | ||
120 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 427 | – | ||
121 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 468 | – | PB | |
122 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 415 | +0.7% | SB | |
123 |
Bryce Tiffner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 466 | – | PB | |
124 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 411 | – | ||
125 |
Tyler Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
126 |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 400 | – | ||
127 |
Brenden Brzozowski
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 369 | – | ||
128 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 320 | – | ||
129 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 347 | -2.0% | ||
130 |
Aubrey Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 302 | -0.3% | ||
131 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 319 | – | ||
132 |
David Ricci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 351 | – | ||
133 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 343 | – | ||
134 |
Aryan Dadiala
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 250 | – | ||
135 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | – | ||
– |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |