Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abbie Griffith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Jones
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 793 | – | ||
2 |
Jessica Eden
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 738 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Molly Smyers
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 736 | – | ||
4 |
Abbie Griffith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 711 | – | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Kisow
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 690 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Bare
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 682 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Jones
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 644 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 687 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 621 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashlyn Doorley
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 663 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
16 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 608 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gracie Girts
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 608 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 652 | – | PB | |
19 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 588 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maya Lewis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jewel Thomas
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 631 | – | PB | |
22 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 573 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 623 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Ella Russell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Peri Gaguzis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 609 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
28 |
Gaia McCune
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Stockard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Sally Hathaway
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 550 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carrie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 598 | – | PB | |
32 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Reber
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 537 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Jordan Crupie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | PB | |
34 |
Abby Perry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 534 | – | PB | |
36 |
Grace Bodrock
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 585 | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 584 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mallory Dondorfer
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 528 | – | ||
39 |
Lilly Bernard
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 526 | +3.4% | SB | |
40 |
Emma Martz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | – | PB | |
41 |
Claire Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 522 | – | PB | |
42 |
Megan Maholic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 572 | – | ||
43 |
Julia Moini
Unattached
|
Unattached | 514 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katalina Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 561 | – | ||
45 |
Maggie Karabatsos
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
46 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 545 | – | PB | |
47 |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
48 |
Savannah Holt
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 491 | -3.8% | ||
49 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
50 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 539 | +2.4% | SB | |
51 |
Ellie Schinsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | +0.9% | PB | |
52 |
Madeline Luckett
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 532 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ella Holland
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 475 | – | ||
54 |
Kate Petkov
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
55 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 472 | – | PB | |
56 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 468 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ashley Chase
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 518 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Meredith Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 467 | – | PB | |
59 |
Taylor Markowski
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 513 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lex Wallace
Swim United
|
Swim United | 454 | +2.1% | SB | |
60 |
Anna Luscombe
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 454 | +2.8% | PB | |
62 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 452 | – | ||
63 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 449 | +4.0% | SB | |
64 |
Madeline Blakely
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | – | ||
65 |
Gianna Leffler
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 419 | – | ||
66 |
Lucie Morris
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 412 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
68 |
Morgan Ingalls
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 455 | – | PB | |
69 |
Caitlin Heinze
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 403 | – | ||
70 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 389 | – | ||
71 |
Mackenzie DeWitt
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 382 | -4.4% | ||
72 |
Kennedy Bass
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 375 | – | PB | |
73 |
Liv MacPhail
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 414 | – | ||
74 |
Jade Miller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 358 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Kennedy Cull
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 345 | – | PB | |
76 |
Reese Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 344 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Sarah Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 231 | – |