Site logo

LE LESD Mark J Braun Fall Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Geneva, OH
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jarrett Payne Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:00.16
953
2 Ethan Cope Fort Meigs YMCA logo 1:02.91
687 PB
3 Ben Davis Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:04.23
812 +1.2% PB
4 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:05.12
612 PB
5 Parker Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:05.91
586 +0.3% PB
6 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics logo 1:06.38
571
7 William Gao Allegheny North logo 1:06.53
735
8 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:06.85
555 PB
9 Gideon Goettler Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:07.37
539 PB
10 Liam Friedlander JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:07.47
536 +3.1% PB
11 Levi Hansen Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:07.51
534 PB
12 Drew Griffith Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:07.90
522 PB
13 Evan Blazer Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) logo 1:08.34
508
14 Joshua Toothman Cleveland Swim logo 1:08.86
661 +5.8% PB
15 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:08.89
660 PB
16 Andrew Lewis Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:09.06
486 PB
17 Hunter Raymer unattached 1:09.07
654 PB
18 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo 1:09.12
484 PB
19 Wyatt Courville Allegheny North logo 1:09.13
484
20 Steven Green Fort Meigs YMCA logo 1:09.63
468
21 Erik Seicean Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:09.84
462 PB
22 Iason Cho Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:09.96
626
23 Nolan Tanner Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:10.42
445 PB
24 Gavin Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:10.57
440
25 Shoonfon Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:10.86
599 PB
26 Benjamin Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:11.76
405 +4.4% PB
27 Spencer Fisher Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:12.18
393 -0.2%
28 Henry Koloc Killer Whales Sw logo 1:12.53
548
29 Michael Schaefer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:13.37
359 PB
30 Alexander Pesek Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:13.62
516 PB
31 Luke Wyszynski Firestone Akron logo 1:14.40
494
32 Nathan Herbert Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:14.57
326 -1.5%
33 Benjamin Goodman Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:14.63
325 PB
34 Dane Fazio North Hills Aquatic logo 1:14.93
317
35 Mason Brady Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 1:15.23
309
36 Benjamin Sheets Hampton Dolphins logo 1:15.44
303 PB
37 Riley Williams Allegheny North logo 1:15.53
462 PB
38 Todd Dong Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:15.68
458 +2.4% SB
39 Hayden Price Penguin Swimming logo 1:15.69
457 -2.2%
40 Alex Liu Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:16.64
272 PB
41 John McGrail Upper St Clair S logo 1:19.60
353
42 Leland MacPhail Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:20.29
335 PB
43 Preston Wooley Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:21.20
312 -1.2%

Filters