Site logo

OH MAKO Tim Myers Memorial Senior Championship

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 50.71
825 +2.9% PB
2 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.16
751 +5.8% PB
3 Mia Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.41
759 +3.4% SB
4 Macey Swearingen Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.46
756 +3.5% PB
5 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.47
750 +3.6% PB
6 Sarah Martin New Albany Aquatic Club logo 52.50
734
7 Lexi Elkovitch New Albany Aquatic Club logo 52.64
747 PB
8 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logo 52.66
741 +2.4% PB
9 Lexie McDonald Ohio State Swim Club logo 53.17
701 +4.9% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 McKayla Moffat New Albany Aquatic Club logo 52.53
732
11 Taylor Leone Ohio State Swim Club logo 53.16
702 +3.9% SB
12 Isabella All Dayton Raiders logo 53.42
689 +2.4% PB
13 Klava Katayama Findlay Area Swim Team logo 53.50
705
14 Kaila Aaron unattached 53.54
698
15 Macleary Moran Dayton Raiders logo 53.56
682 +0.6% SB
16 Liz Quarin Dayton Raiders logo 53.93
679 +0.4% PB
16 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 53.93
664
18 Kelly Shur New Albany Aquatic Club logo 54.06
658 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Lauren Cooper Ohio State Swim Club logo 53.89
666 +3.1% SB
20 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 54.19
672
21 Nyah Funderburke Ohio State Swim Club logo 54.31
708 +4.7% PB
22 Emili Toppari New Albany Aquatic Club logo 54.36
644 PB
23 Jada Johnson New Albany Aquatic Club logo 54.37
658
24 Juliana Chen Dayton Raiders logo 54.94
617 -0.8%
25 Sam Auditore Dayton Raiders logo 54.98
629 +0.0% SB
26 Julia St. John Ohio State Swim Club logo 55.19
605 PB
27 Lauren Sadler New Albany Aquatic Club logo 56.35
553
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
28 Sonia Bowers Ohio State Swim Club logo 53.83
731 PB
29 Rylee Kreinbrink Ohio State Swim Club logo 54.10
718 +4.0% PB
30 Brooke Davis Ohio State Swim Club logo 55.45
613 PB
31 Grace Riddle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 55.50
606
32 Kath Fisher Bowling Green Swim Club logo 55.63
646 +4.5% PB
33 Anna Madding WTRC Sharks logo 56.65
554 PB
34 Brooke Farren Ohio State Swim Club logo 56.72
596 +3.0% PB
35 Kaylee Preble Ohio State Swim Club logo 56.83
546 PB
36 Nami Cannon Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 57.01
543
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabella Gable Dayton Raiders logo 51.26
796 +1.8% PB
2 Rachel Peroni Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.20
749 +5.8% PB
3 Mia Lachey Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.54
752 +3.1% SB
4 Sarah Martin New Albany Aquatic Club logo 52.58
730
5 Macey Swearingen Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.61
749 +3.3% PB
6 Emily Sullivan Dayton Raiders logo 52.62
743 +2.4% PB
7 Lexi Elkovitch New Albany Aquatic Club logo 52.87
736 PB
8 Lexie McDonald Ohio State Swim Club logo 52.93
713 +5.3% PB
9 Bridget Parker Ohio State Swim Club logo 53.11
719 +2.4% SB
10 Macleary Moran Dayton Raiders logo 53.25
697 +1.2% SB
11 Hannah Olger Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 53.41
689 PB
12 Taylor Leone Ohio State Swim Club logo 53.51
685 +3.3% SB
13 Klava Katayama Findlay Area Swim Team logo 53.60
700
14 McKayla Moffat New Albany Aquatic Club logo 53.66
677
15 Isabella All Dayton Raiders logo 53.68
676 +1.9% PB
16 Liz Quarin Dayton Raiders logo 53.77
687 +0.7% PB
17 Kaila Aaron unattached 53.86
682
17 Kelly Shur New Albany Aquatic Club logo 53.86
668 PB
19 Emili Toppari New Albany Aquatic Club logo 54.18
653 PB
20 Margaret Marando United Swim Association logo 54.23
670
21 Juliana Chen Dayton Raiders logo 54.31
646 +0.3% PB
22 Lauren Cooper Ohio State Swim Club logo 54.41
642 +2.2% SB
23 Jada Johnson New Albany Aquatic Club logo 54.45
654
24 Julia St. John Ohio State Swim Club logo 54.53
636 PB
25 Nyah Funderburke Ohio State Swim Club logo 54.67
690 +4.1% PB
26 Sam Auditore Dayton Raiders logo 54.84
636 +0.3% SB
27 Lauren Sadler New Albany Aquatic Club logo 54.85
621
28 Sonia Bowers Ohio State Swim Club logo 54.97
676 PB
29 Riley Ernst United Swim Association logo 55.21
604 PB
30 Grace Riddle Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 55.47
607
31 Rylee Kreinbrink Ohio State Swim Club logo 55.52
651 +1.5% PB
32 Abigail Ellsworth Westerville Aquatic Club logo 55.61
586
33 Isabel Jenny New Albany Aquatic Club logo 55.85
575 PB
34 Brooke Davis Ohio State Swim Club logo 56.09
584 PB
35 Kaylee Preble Ohio State Swim Club logo 56.20
574 PB
36 Brooke Farren Ohio State Swim Club logo 56.58
603 +3.3% PB
37 Nami Cannon Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 56.60
561
38 Anna Madding WTRC Sharks logo 56.70
552 PB
39 Kath Fisher Bowling Green Swim Club logo 56.75
595 +2.6% SB
41 Rona Mejiritski Bowling Green Swim Club logo 56.93
527
40 Aleia Olson Dayton Raiders logo 56.93
542 +1.8% PB
42 Logan Fields Ohio State Swim Club logo 56.93
587 +4.6% PB
43 Julia Ritzler New Albany Aquatic Club logo 56.94
586 PB
44 Margaret Williams New Albany Aquatic Club logo 57.39
527 PB
45 Jane Li Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 57.55
501
46 M. E. Smith Kettering South Community YMCA logo 57.63
511
47 Madison Brandon New Albany Aquatic Club logo 57.69
509
48 Paige Christy Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 57.70
513
49 Amara Dadosky Hydra logo 57.74
493 +3.8% SB
50 Annie Volker Ohio State Swim Club logo 57.92
504
51 Caitlyn Laycock United Swim Association logo 57.94
503 PB
52 Charlotte Owens Dayton Raiders logo 58.02
481 +0.1% SB
53 Brooke Woellert Cincinnati Marlins logo 58.17
475 -2.2%
54 Maya Granderson Dayton Raiders logo 58.20
492 +0.4% SB
55 Claire Harrison Hydra logo 58.23
486 +4.5% PB
56 Martina Moncolova Ohio State Swim Club logo 58.30
483 +5.8% SB
57 Evelyn Samanich New Albany Aquatic Club logo 58.31
482 PB
58 Ali Miller Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 58.34
467
59 Emily Harness Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 58.73
509 PB
59 Samantha Gerde Oak Hills Youth Athletics logo 58.73
509
61 Kassidy Pastor Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 58.74
451
62 Madison Roberts Cincinnati Marlins logo 58.76
450
63 Whitney Hannallah New Albany Aquatic Club logo 58.88
459 PB
64 Katelyn Corban Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 58.95
456
65 Sophia Zaring Cincinnati Marlins logo 59.00
459 -0.5%
66 Abigail Perun Cincinnati Marlins logo 59.03
458 -0.0%
67 Breanna Luca Oak Hills Youth Athletics logo 59.25
449 -0.7%
68 Liv Ave Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 59.31
446
69 Megan Krieger Milford Area Swim Team logo 59.35
440
70 Tori Clark Cincinnati Marlins logo 59.40
443 +1.7% SB
71 Emma Logan New Albany Aquatic Club logo 59.46
479
72 AnnaRay Ziegler Ohio State Swim Club logo 59.48
434 PB
73 Sarah Zipes WTRC Sharks logo 59.74
429
74 Meghan Watters Ohio State Swim Club logo 59.85
420 +7.8% SB
75 Madison Newsom East Tridents logo 59.88
424
76 Samantha Glowacki Bowling Green Swim Club logo 1:00.22
410
77 Brooke Kleinschmidt Delaware Riptide YMCA logo 1:00.29
445 PB
78 Olivia Jordan Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:00.46
383 PB
79 Hannah Eversole Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:00.69
392 -0.2%
80 Kate Lewis Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:00.74
372 +7.7% PB
81 Lauren Ferguson Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 1:00.86
367 PB
82 Sydney Hopkins Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:01.28
407 +2.9% SB
83 Maddie Richardson Delaware Riptide YMCA logo 1:01.42
401
84 Emily VanKerckhove Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:01.60
357 +1.4% SB
85 Lauren Clark Milford Area Swim Team logo 1:01.78
351
86 Maria Marecos Miami Valley Aquatic Club logo 1:01.80
332 +2.7% PB
87 Avery Floyd Northern KY logo 1:02.13
338
88 Rebecca Zhang New Albany Aquatic Club logo 1:02.27
369 PB
89 Jaiden Whittredge Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:02.61
303
90 Marjorie Sheakley Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:02.81
309 +8.1% SB
91 Sarah Beavers Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:03.22
299 +2.2% PB
92 Sarah Forbes Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:04.32
246
93 Libby Uniss Delaware Riptide YMCA logo 1:04.76
282
94 Emma Boder Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:04.78
247 PB
95 Lauren Lavilla Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 1:04.80
280
96 Audrey Lund Milford Area Swim Team logo 1:05.86
213
97 Lauren Muffley Ohio State Swim Club logo 1:06.12
238 PB
98 Natalie Theibert Caps logo 1:07.40
169
99 Emily Harris Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 1:07.42
154
100 Jazlyn Winski East Tridents logo 1:09.85
133 PB
Anna McCarty Dayton Raiders logo NS
Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders logo NS
Sarah Kaleta Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Celia Creviston Cincinnati Marlins logo NS
Lucie Roell Cincinnati Marlins logo NS
Skylar Herr Cincinnati Marlins logo NS
Kennedy Turnbull Caps logo NS
Jasmyne Lindsey-Lail Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo NS
Arianna Martin Ohio State Swim Club logo NS
Emily Redder Oak Hills Youth Athletics logo NS
Artees Watson Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo NS
Sofia Sivilotti Ohio State Swim Club logo NS