Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Steins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | A | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | +5.6% | SB | ||
4 |
Maddy Jacumski
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 15 | +3.5% | SB | ||
5 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | +4.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +3.0% | PB | ||
8 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tayler Gnan
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | +5.1% | SB | |
13 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Julia Connerton
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Livy Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Steins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Andrea Ernst
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 768 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 786 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 748 | +5.5% | SB | |
5 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 712 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
7 |
Maddy Jacumski
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 674 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 671 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 689 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tayler Gnan
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 652 | – | ||
11 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 664 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 646 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 641 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Livy Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 639 | +5.9% | PB | |
15 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 636 | +4.4% | SB | |
16 |
Julia Connerton
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 625 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Anna Leffler
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
18 |
Erin Carmody
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 619 | – | PB | |
19 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 599 | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 599 | +1.6% | SB | |
21 |
Molly Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Veronica Bargnesi
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 571 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 571 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Liz Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 568 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 559 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Elizabeth Kidder
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 567 | +5.0% | SB | |
27 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | ||
28 |
Elizabeth Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 539 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 556 | – | ||
30 |
Sydney Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 544 | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Bailey Klafehn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
33 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 533 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 513 | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Heltz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 529 | +2.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Felber
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 503 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 496 | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Lucia Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
39 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
40 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 468 | +5.8% | PB | |
41 |
Emma Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 465 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Jessie Faulkner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Chloe Yoviene
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 462 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Kyla Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 460 | +1.6% | SB | |
45 |
Allison McCune
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 459 | – | ||
46 |
Meghan Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 474 | +1.5% | SB | |
47 |
Daisy Nicholl
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 452 | +4.9% | PB | |
48 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 434 | +14.7% | PB | |
49 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 431 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Abby McClintock
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 430 | +7.2% | PB | |
51 |
Maddie Panus
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
52 |
Jess Napier
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 436 | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Claire Mastrandrea
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 414 | – | ||
54 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
55 |
Bebe Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 387 | – | ||
56 |
Lauren Clark
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 375 | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 374 | +2.1% | PB | |
58 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 388 | +0.4% | PB | |
59 |
Julia Yunke
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 360 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Alyssa Woodford
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 357 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Maria Kubiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 266 | – | ||
– |
Megan Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
2 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Gioia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paige Mulawka
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -6.0% | ||
11 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Melanie White
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Belote
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 668 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 663 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 663 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 636 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Gioia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 586 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 628 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 599 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Natalie Hesch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 539 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 511 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 538 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 492 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Paige Mulawka
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 484 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | -6.9% | ||
14 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 525 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Syd DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 475 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Melanie White
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
17 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 425 | – | ||
18 |
Sofia Hall
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 458 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 451 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 423 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Reatha Von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 342 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emily LeFrois-Heath
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 13 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
– |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Belah Zerger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lauryn Ball
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Elyse Spencer
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 1 | +6.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 812 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 740 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 495 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 606 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 553 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 661 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 479 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 458 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 437 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 431 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 530 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 512 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Lauryn Ball
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Belah Zerger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 365 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 454 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Elyse Spencer
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 296 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 280 | – | ||
18 |
McKenzie Partlow
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
– |
Mylie Philbrick
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Jokic
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cassie Barber
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Campbell Murphy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Ashby
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sienna Hughes
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 11 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Henrietta Rasmusson
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Delilah Winker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Maddie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Natalie Gilbert
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Kerrington Clouser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Loehfelm
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Susannah Winfield
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | -5.4% | ||
18 |
Arianna Kuznia
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Izzy King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Fiona Blakely-Armitage
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Honaker
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – |