Site logo

Niagara Swimming Long Course Championships

400 Free Men 15 and Over

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 4:10.10
774
2 Kai Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 4:10.85
736 +3.2% SB
3 Brandon Crist Victor Swim Club logo 4:12.13
731
4 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 4:18.80
654 PB
5 Tyler Bischoping Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 4:18.82
654 PB
6 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 4:20.12
671 +5.7% PB
7 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 4:23.73
614 PB
8 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 4:25.63
617
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carter Anderson Swim Ithaca logo 4:24.35
629 PB
10 Karl Gangloff unattached 4:25.71
616 +1.5% PB
11 Troy Baker Victor Swim Club logo 4:29.33
552 PB
12 Graeme Staples Star Swimming logo 4:30.03
575 +2.1% PB
13 Kai D'Alessandro Victor Swim Club logo 4:30.19
606 +5.1% PB
14 Gerald Porretta Irondequoit Swim Club logo 4:30.49
603
15 Garrett Frear Irondequoit Swim Club logo 4:35.81
493
16 Tim Donato Fairport Area Swim Team logo 4:38.96
525
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brandon Crist Victor Swim Club logo 4:14.90
702
2 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 4:15.12
722
3 Kai Wisner Victor Swim Club logo 4:18.29
659 +0.3% SB
4 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 4:18.43
658 PB
5 Tyler Bischoping Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 4:18.86
654 PB
6 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 4:21.23
660 +5.3% PB
7 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 4:22.34
627 PB
8 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 4:23.58
637
9 Carter Anderson Swim Ithaca logo 4:26.20
612 PB
10 Karl Gangloff unattached 4:28.57
589 +0.5% SB
11 Troy Baker Victor Swim Club logo 4:29.66
549 PB
12 Graeme Staples Star Swimming logo 4:29.95
576 +2.1% PB
13 Kai D'Alessandro Victor Swim Club logo 4:30.44
604 +5.0% PB
14 Dan Kuznetsov Sweet Home Aquatics logo 4:31.25
534
15 Andrew Kelemen Victor Swim Club logo 4:31.38
533
16 Casey Ransford Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 4:34.98
500
17 Garrett Frear Irondequoit Swim Club logo 4:35.03
500
18 Tim Donato Fairport Area Swim Team logo 4:35.87
553 PB
19 Gerald Porretta Irondequoit Swim Club logo 4:35.92
553
20 Jacob Fargo Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 4:36.21
550
21 Seth Kibler Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:36.26
550 -0.9%
22 Zach Eisenmann Star Swimming logo 4:36.34
549 +2.5% PB
23 Sam Glaubitz Swim Ithaca logo 4:36.76
513
24 Talyn Pierce Victor Swim Club logo 4:37.06
490 +2.1% PB
25 Max Murray Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 4:40.48
480 PB
26 Matthew Triaszin Fairport Area Swim Team logo 4:41.85
448
27 Caleb McClelland Waverly Area Aquatic Club logo 4:44.30
419
28 Dylan Roney Fairport Area Swim Team logo 4:45.59
408
29 William Eaton Clarence Swim Cl logo 4:46.11
412
30 Charlie Wangelin Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:46.34
461 -2.5%
31 Casey DeLapp Oswego Laker Swim Club logo 4:46.42
429
32 Nolan West Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:47.77
390 +1.8% SB
33 Luke Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:48.27
445 -0.4%
34 Adam Cislo Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:51.12
371
35 Holton Ike Horsehead Thrashers logo 4:52.22
362
36 Clayton Kibler Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:53.33
403 -2.7%
37 Parker Brod East Aurora Swim Team logo 4:55.65
384 +1.7% PB
38 John Licciardello Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 4:56.06
352
39 Ryan McMahon unattached 4:56.84
346
Jared Ritz Victor Swim Club logo NS
Brandon Garcia Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo NS

400 Free Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Josh Stegner Star Swimming logo 4:26.93
722 +0.9% PB
2 Max Kruglov unattached 4:29.06
701 +3.1% PB
3 Keegan Wooding Victor Swim Club logo 4:32.47
668 PB
4 Bryce Berkhof Victor Swim Club logo 4:37.73
619 PB
5 Jason Creed Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 4:40.77
591 +0.9% PB
6 Aidan Morgan Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 4:41.10
680 +0.6% PB
7 Benjamin Kisker Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:43.32
568 +1.3% PB
8 Hudson Hall Victor Swim Club logo 4:45.25
551 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Aly El Shamy unattached 4:45.32
459 +1.0% PB
10 Vince Tarolli Camillus Swim Club logo 4:47.77
529
11 Trevor Zynda Sweet Home Aquatics logo 4:53.75
478 -1.4%
12 Jason Porter Mexico Tiger Sha logo 4:53.91
565 PB
13 Christian Wilson Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:56.09
458 +4.2% PB
14 Justin Nowicki Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 4:56.51
543 PB
15 Jude Strittmatter Star Swimming logo 5:00.97
506 -1.0%
16 Kurt Hahn Webster Swim Association logo 5:15.78
308
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Max Kruglov unattached 4:31.22
680 +2.3% PB
2 Keegan Wooding Victor Swim Club logo 4:34.07
653 PB
3 Bryce Berkhof Victor Swim Club logo 4:34.66
648 PB
4 Josh Stegner Star Swimming logo 4:36.43
631 -2.6%
5 Benjamin Kisker Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:40.93
590 +2.1% PB
6 Jason Creed Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 4:41.55
584 +0.7% PB
7 Hudson Hall Victor Swim Club logo 4:43.20
569 PB
8 Aidan Morgan Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 4:43.80
655 -0.4%
9 Aly El Shamy unattached 4:47.47
449 +0.3% SB
10 Vince Tarolli Camillus Swim Club logo 4:51.01
501
11 Justin Nowicki Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 4:52.58
577 PB
12 Christian Wilson Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 4:53.76
478 +5.0% PB
13 Trevor Zynda Sweet Home Aquatics logo 4:56.69
454 -2.4%
14 Jude Strittmatter Star Swimming logo 4:57.67
533 +0.1% PB
15 Kurt Hahn Webster Swim Association logo 4:59.07
434 PB
16 Jason Porter Mexico Tiger Sha logo 5:02.53
493 PB
17 Jack Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 5:04.07
395 PB
18 Paul Wissel Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 5:04.95
473 -0.1%
19 Nathaniel Wales Syracuse Chargers logo 5:05.60
468
20 Dylan Magda Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 5:05.94
465 +1.2% PB
21 Dominic Mintz Clarence Swim Cl logo 5:05.96
380 +1.9% PB
22 Christopher Signore Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 5:07.11
372 +1.1% PB
23 Tyler Warner Mexico Tiger Sha logo 5:08.94
358
24 Adam Klein Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 5:10.99
426 -0.9%
25 Ryan Santarsiero Clarence Swim Cl logo 5:11.07
342 +0.1% PB
26 Victor Fritsch Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 5:11.29
340 -0.3%
27 Zackary Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 5:11.85
419
28 Ryan Liedka Mexico Tiger Sha logo 5:13.36
326
29 Robert Diel Syracuse Chargers logo 5:13.78
323
30 Scott Kessler Mexico Tiger Sha logo 5:14.35
318
31 Marshall Adams Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 5:30.73
285 -4.4%