Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Amthor
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | SB | |
6 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Dylan Curtis
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Bischoping
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 745 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 728 | +2.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jared Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
4 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 681 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Curtis
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
7 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 656 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Amthor
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 654 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Tyler Bischoping
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 645 | – | ||
11 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 678 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 630 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 621 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
15 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 661 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 659 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 621 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 623 | +0.6% | SB | |
20 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 617 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Will Lowe
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 570 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 565 | +2.1% | SB | |
23 |
Dylan Roney
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
24 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 559 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 556 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 589 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 508 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 542 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 528 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 556 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 510 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 601 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Jacob Fargo
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 587 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 537 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Gabe Rivers
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 501 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jordan Chatelle
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
40 |
Joshua McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
41 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 498 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Casey DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
43 |
Sawyer Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 525 | +3.8% | SB | |
44 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 565 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 482 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Holton Ike
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 472 | +4.1% | SB | |
47 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 539 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
John Licciardello
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 476 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
G Semchenko
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 437 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 509 | +8.2% | PB | |
51 |
Adam Cislo
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 381 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Burke Everett
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 387 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Sebastian Lasher
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 342 | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Cameron Carr
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 305 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jason Creed
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 716 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 660 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 659 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 630 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 469 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 658 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 568 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 565 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 540 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 607 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Jason Creed
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 530 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 517 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 507 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 501 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 562 | +8.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 483 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 450 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 511 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 417 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Ryan Liedka
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 372 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 431 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Phill Monteiro
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 349 | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Phillip Attea
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 249 | +6.2% | PB | |
26 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 200 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Miao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
2 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 781 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Miao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 549 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 508 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 506 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 454 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 429 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 425 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 553 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 520 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 375 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 244 | – | PB | |
16 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 335 | -5.6% | ||
17 |
Matthew Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 453 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 313 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bill Mills
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 308 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 428 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 408 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 405 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Aidan Clark
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Victor Kosikowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kobe Hediger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Jack Cavallerano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Issei Nishii-Kim
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | +9.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Charan Venkataswamy
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gage Kelley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Chris Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | – | -5.1% | ||
19 |
Charles Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Yassin Labib
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Landon Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Timur Urazgildiiev
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Sean Curvin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -11.1% | ||
– |
Nick Vitale
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – |