Site logo

Niagara Swimming Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 53.59
773 +4.1% PB
2 Jared Ritz Victor Swim Club logo 54.31
731
3 Kyle Griffin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 54.51
722 +2.3% SB
4 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 54.63
716 PB
5 Brandon Amthor Golden Comets Swim Club logo 55.15
694 +1.3% SB
6 Brandon Crist Victor Swim Club logo 56.23
657 +1.7% SB
7 Dylan Curtis Fairport Area Swim Team logo 56.56
633
8 Dan Kuznetsov Sweet Home Aquatics logo 57.01
614 +0.6% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Samuel Rivera Irondequoit Swim Club logo 56.10
746 +2.5% PB
10 Nolan West Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.36
641 +4.8% PB
11 Andrew Duszynski Star Swimming logo 56.44
638
12 Tyler Bischoping Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 56.45
638 PB
13 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 56.76
669 +2.8% PB
14 Caleb McClelland Waverly Area Aquatic Club logo 56.79
623 PB
15 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 57.55
636
16 Tyler Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logo 58.46
554
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 54.22
745 +3.0% PB
2 Kyle Griffin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 54.36
728 +2.5% SB
3 Jared Ritz Victor Swim Club logo 54.82
708
4 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 54.83
708 PB
5 Brandon Crist Victor Swim Club logo 55.67
681 +2.7% PB
6 Dylan Curtis Fairport Area Swim Team logo 55.88
662
7 Dan Kuznetsov Sweet Home Aquatics logo 56.03
656 +2.3% PB
8 Brandon Amthor Golden Comets Swim Club logo 56.07
654 -0.4%
9 Tyler Bischoping Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 56.25
646 PB
10 Andrew Duszynski Star Swimming logo 56.28
645
11 Samuel Rivera Irondequoit Swim Club logo 56.43
732 +1.9% PB
12 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 56.56
678 +3.2% PB
13 Nolan West Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.64
630 +4.3% PB
14 Caleb McClelland Waverly Area Aquatic Club logo 56.84
621 PB
15 Tyler Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logo 56.95
617
15 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 56.95
661
17 Nathanial Carlos Mexico Tiger Sha logo 56.99
659 +3.0% PB
18 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 57.09
621 -3.3%
19 Joe Blake Star Swimming logo 57.86
623 +0.6% SB
20 Caine Taft Mercury Swimming logo 58.01
617 +3.0% PB
21 Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logo 58.07
570 -1.7%
22 Isaiah Acosta Star Swimming logo 58.20
565 +2.1% PB
23 Dylan Roney Fairport Area Swim Team logo 58.35
559
24 Sam Matthews Mercury Swimming logo 58.45
565 +0.1% PB
25 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 58.60
559 -0.5%
26 Talyn Pierce Victor Swim Club logo 58.68
556 +2.7% PB
26 Samuel Zani Irondequoit Swim Club logo 58.68
589
28 Allan Lee unattached 58.81
508 +1.0% SB
29 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 59.01
542
30 Karl Gangloff unattached 59.05
575 -0.9%
31 Josh Blake Star Swimming logo 59.11
528 +1.1% PB
32 Gerald Porretta Irondequoit Swim Club logo 59.41
609 PB
33 Carter Anderson Swim Ithaca logo 59.52
556 -1.3%
34 Anthony Yost Mexico Tiger Sha logo 59.57
510 PB
35 William Wamsley Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 59.60
601 -0.4%
36 Jacob Fargo Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 59.95
587
37 Zachary Walters Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 59.99
537 -1.4%
38 Gabriel Rivers Mexico Tiger Sha logo 1:00.05
501
39 Jordan Chatelle Sweet Home Aquatics logo 1:00.09
490
40 Joshua McClelland Waverly Area Aquatic Club logo 1:00.12
499
41 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:00.14
498 +0.6% PB
42 Casey DeLapp Oswego Laker Swim Club logo 1:00.17
530
43 Sawyer Hall Victor Swim Club logo 1:00.31
525
44 Carl LaRue Mercury Swimming logo 1:00.52
565 +0.2% PB
45 Brandon Kuppel Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:00.54
482 +1.8% PB
46 Holton Ike Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:00.81
472 +4.1% SB
47 Parker Brod East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:01.19
539 -0.3%
48 John Licciardello Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:01.58
476
49 Alex Semchenko Oswego Laker Swim Club logo 1:01.75
437 +0.3% PB
50 Solomon Rosner Mexico Tiger Sha logo 1:01.98
509 PB
51 Adam Cislo Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:03.27
381 +0.6% PB
52 Burke Everett Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:04.03
387 -1.5%
53 Sebastian Lasher Sweet Home Aquatics logo 1:04.11
342 +2.9% PB
54 Cameron Carr Syracuse Chargers logo 1:05.50
305
Andrew Kelemen Victor Swim Club logo NS
Christian Balkin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo NS

Filters