Site logo

Niagara Swimming Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 2:22.39
908 +8.8% PB
2 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 2:30.42
753 +3.8% SB
3 Luke Otto Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 2:30.52
746 -5.1%
4 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 2:32.65
770 -0.2%
5 Luke Kennedy Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 2:33.44
705
6 Nick Schultz Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 2:38.44
682 +2.6% SB
7 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 2:38.69
679
8 Allan Lee unattached 2:38.88
507 +2.3% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Zach Eisenmann Star Swimming logo 2:37.22
707 +6.8% PB
10 Tanner Eisenhut Syracuse Chargers logo 2:37.27
658 +8.4% PB
11 Isaiah Acosta Star Swimming logo 2:37.86
644 +3.7% SB
12 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 2:41.76
597 +4.8% PB
13 Troy Baker Victor Swim Club logo 2:42.64
579 -0.4%
14 Sam Glaubitz Swim Ithaca logo 2:46.10
580 PB
15 Carter Matteson Star Swimming logo 2:47.95
516 +4.5% SB
16 Kai D'Alessandro Victor Swim Club logo 2:49.06
550 +2.6% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 2:23.56
891 +8.1% PB
2 Luke Otto Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 2:29.92
754 -4.7%
3 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 2:31.82
734 +2.9% SB
4 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 2:32.04
778 +0.2% PB
5 Luke Kennedy Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 2:33.12
709
6 Nick Schultz Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 2:37.88
690 +3.0% SB
7 Allan Lee unattached 2:38.64
509 +2.4% SB
8 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 2:39.05
674
9 Zach Eisenmann Star Swimming logo 2:40.92
657 +4.6% PB
10 Tanner Eisenhut Syracuse Chargers logo 2:41.29
604 +6.0% PB
11 Troy Baker Victor Swim Club logo 2:42.33
584 -0.2%
12 Carter Matteson Star Swimming logo 2:43.35
576 +7.1% PB
13 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 2:44.13
566 +3.5% PB
14 Isaiah Acosta Star Swimming logo 2:45.15
546 -0.8%
15 Sam Glaubitz Swim Ithaca logo 2:45.41
589 PB
16 Kai D'Alessandro Victor Swim Club logo 2:45.63
594 +4.6% PB
17 William Eaton Clarence Swim Cl logo 2:46.54
534 -1.4%
18 Benson Dinh Marlins Swimming logo 2:47.24
574 PB
19 Mason Adams Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:47.98
509 +5.9% SB
20 Blaise Strittmatter Star Swimming logo 2:51.10
516 +2.2% PB
21 Ryan McMahon unattached 2:51.53
511 PB
22 Graeme Staples Star Swimming logo 2:52.88
494 +8.3% PB
23 Zachary Walters Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:53.78
483 -0.9%
24 Charlie Wangelin Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:53.85
490 -1.1%
25 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 2:54.11
478 PB
26 Clayton Kibler Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:55.45
470 -1.5%
27 Talyn Pierce Victor Swim Club logo 2:56.85
404 +3.7% PB
28 Nolan Busch Oswego Laker Swim Club logo 3:00.25
404 +2.9% PB
29 Colin Gasiewicz Clarence Swim Cl logo 3:01.55
396 +1.9% PB
30 Luke Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 3:03.47
373 -5.2%
31 Garrett Frear Irondequoit Swim Club logo 3:05.38
298
32 Nolan Thompson East Aurora Swim Team logo 3:08.60
315 -2.1%
33 Justin Pavan White Water Swim logo 3:09.22
308
34 Chris Mueller Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 3:14.46
251 -0.3%

Filters