Site logo

Niagara Swimming Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyle Griffin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 24.50
782 +2.1% SB
2 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 24.83
756
3 Zachary Wahl Webster Swim Association logo 24.89
749 PB
4 Jared Ritz Victor Swim Club logo 25.09
732
5 Dan Kuznetsov Sweet Home Aquatics logo 25.14
728 +2.8% PB
6 Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logo 25.18
725 +1.4% SB
7 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 25.26
718 +3.6% PB
8 Nolan West Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 25.50
698 +3.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mark Crocker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 25.27
751 +1.0% PB
9 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 25.27
719 +0.9% PB
11 Nathanial Carlos Mexico Tiger Sha logo 25.57
726 +1.0% PB
12 Caine Taft Mercury Swimming logo 25.58
725 +3.8% PB
13 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logo 25.80
674
14 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 25.91
698 +2.1% PB
15 Sam Matthews Mercury Swimming logo 26.03
657 +2.4% PB
16 Luke Otto Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 29.66
376 -14.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyle Griffin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 24.55
777 +1.9% SB
2 Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo 25.09
734
3 Jared Ritz Victor Swim Club logo 25.14
728
4 Nolan West Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 25.21
722 +4.8% PB
5 Dan Kuznetsov Sweet Home Aquatics logo 25.31
714 +2.2% PB
6 Will Lowe Mexico Tiger Sha logo 25.32
713 +0.8% SB
7 Zachary Wahl Webster Swim Association logo 25.42
705
8 Liam O'Connell Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 25.66
685 +2.1% PB
9 Luke Otto Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 25.68
683 +0.7% SB
10 Caine Taft Mercury Swimming logo 25.69
716 +3.3% PB
11 Mark Crocker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 25.71
714 -0.7%
12 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logo 25.72
680
13 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 25.73
681 -0.9%
14 Nathanial Carlos Mexico Tiger Sha logo 25.85
703 -0.1%
15 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 25.97
693 +1.9% PB
16 Sam Matthews Mercury Swimming logo 26.04
656 +2.4% PB
17 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 26.18
676 +3.5% PB
18 Samuel Rivera Irondequoit Swim Club logo 26.23
706 PB
19 Michael Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 26.27
635 +3.8% SB
20 Josh Blake Star Swimming logo 26.41
624 +1.6% SB
20 Samuel Zani Irondequoit Swim Club logo 26.41
658
22 Tyler Bischoping Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 26.45
621 PB
23 Solomon Rosner Mexico Tiger Sha logo 26.50
685 PB
24 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 26.56
614 -1.6%
25 Evan Graesser Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 26.58
610 PB
25 Christian Balkin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 26.58
610
27 Allan Lee unattached 26.59
486 +3.0% PB
28 Casey Sawyer Syracuse Chargers logo 26.69
602
29 William Wamsley Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 26.80
661 -0.3%
30 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 27.11
602 PB
31 Andrew Kelemen Victor Swim Club logo 27.12
568
32 Talyn Pierce Victor Swim Club logo 27.14
568 +0.2% PB
33 Carl LaRue Mercury Swimming logo 27.18
631 +0.9% PB
34 Benjamin Leighton Star Swimming logo 27.34
619 -2.2%
35 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 27.45
544
36 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 27.46
543
37 Isaiah Acosta Star Swimming logo 27.51
537 -1.9%
38 Christian Steiner Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 27.52
538
39 Nolan Busch Oswego Laker Swim Club logo 28.38
505
39 Nolan Thompson East Aurora Swim Team logo 28.38
539 -1.1%
41 Colin Gasiewicz Clarence Swim Cl logo 28.46
533 +1.3% PB
42 Ethan Riester Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 29.14
482
43 Justin Pavan White Water Swim logo 29.66
445 PB
Fred Ginder Victor Swim Club logo NS
Alex Semchenko Oswego Laker Swim Club logo NS

Filters