Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristina Steins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Burns
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrea Ernst
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 14 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Catherine Schultheis
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +4.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bailey Klafehn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ashlynn Gilfillan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Ernst
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | A | 833 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Catherine Schultheis
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 787 | +1.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Katie Burns
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 787 | – | |||
4 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 779 | -0.8% | |||
5 |
Kristina Steins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 629 | +0.5% | SB | ||
7 |
Mary Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 746 | -1.5% | |||
7 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 737 | +2.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 729 | -1.1% | |||
10 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 732 | +4.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 730 | +1.6% | PB | ||
12 |
Bailey Klafehn
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 710 | – | |||
13 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 708 | +3.1% | SB | ||
14 |
Megan Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 694 | – | |||
15 |
Katrina Wardner
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 692 | – | |||
16 |
Ashlynn Gilfillan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 691 | – | |||
17 |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 694 | +9.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 695 | -1.1% | |||
19 |
Halle Dueringer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 679 | +2.9% | PB | ||
20 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 676 | -0.7% | |||
21 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 667 | – | |||
22 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 676 | +3.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 663 | +8.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Grace Kanaley
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 659 | +5.6% | SB | ||
25 |
Kelly Burns
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 634 | – | |||
26 |
Ashley Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 644 | +2.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 632 | – | |||
28 |
Nicole Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 641 | +3.0% | SB | ||
29 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 635 | -2.1% | |||
30 |
Sarah Gartner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 621 | +5.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 629 | +1.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 619 | +4.3% | SB | ||
33 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 618 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 619 | +0.7% | SB | ||
35 |
Erin Carmody
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 610 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Sydney Atendido
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 610 | – | |||
37 |
Lucia Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 608 | +6.9% | PB | ||
37 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 608 | +4.6% | SB | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 606 | +4.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 599 | +2.7% | SB | ||
41 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 596 | +0.9% | PB | ||
43 |
Paige Pasquarella
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 580 | -0.9% | |||
44 |
Lauren Schreiner
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 587 | +3.5% | PB | ||
45 |
BB Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 572 | -0.3% | |||
46 |
Carolyn DeBoth
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 579 | +0.5% | PB | ||
47 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 566 | +2.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 571 | +1.2% | SB | ||
49 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 571 | +1.0% | SB | ||
50 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 559 | +4.3% | PB | ||
51 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 557 | +9.2% | SB | ||
52 |
Bebe Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 563 | +8.3% | SB | ||
53 |
Ryland Turner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 557 | +2.9% | PB | ||
54 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 546 | -1.9% | |||
55 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 551 | +2.2% | SB | ||
56 |
Jess Napier
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 546 | -2.3% | |||
57 |
Adriana Scoma
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 544 | -0.4% | |||
58 |
Megan Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 523 | – | |||
58 |
Allison McCune
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 531 | -1.1% | |||
60 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 532 | +9.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Morgan Farman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 520 | +1.6% | SB | ||
62 |
Maddie Panus
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 514 | – | |||
63 |
Anne Kealy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 511 | +0.2% | PB | ||
64 |
Daisy Nicholl
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 404 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Debora Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Abigail Gioia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 850 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 740 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
4 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 692 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 730 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 685 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Van Vreede
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Laryssa Webster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 669 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 668 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Debora Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 513 | – | ||
13 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 653 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 645 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 599 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Abigail Gioia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 593 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Konz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 589 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 624 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 618 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 566 | +3.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 562 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
24 |
Mia McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 583 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Lily Werges
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 577 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 445 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taegan Williams
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
29 |
Syd DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 501 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Regan Daley
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 493 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 485 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Reatha Von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 363 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Gracie Cordle
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 395 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Katherine Chugh
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Bryce
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angela Forcucci-Andino
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ruby Flanigen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Lin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 763 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 750 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 733 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 729 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 686 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 640 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Emily Chung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
10 |
Ciarrah Tynan
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 554 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 553 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ruby Flanigen
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Laspro
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 540 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Lin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Wands
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 523 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 597 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | – | ||
19 |
Lauryn Ball
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Lena Gallegos
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 502 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 575 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Beutner
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 500 | +10.6% | PB | |
23 |
Amelia Colder
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 486 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Morgane Wethey
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 559 | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Marisa Gachette
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 550 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Belah Zerger
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 465 | – | ||
27 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Cartenuto
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 528 | +2.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kendall Gracey-Dalton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 451 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Pauly
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 435 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 508 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Eva Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Erin Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 477 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Mya Denham
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 402 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Bianca Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 399 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Kaitlin Wilkie
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 452 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Brie Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 435 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Zoey Prezyna
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 425 | -3.3% | ||
39 |
Reagan Peiper
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 421 | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Floria Wang
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 346 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Meghan Hammond
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 410 | -2.8% | ||
42 |
Evie Fontana
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 407 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 403 | -1.4% | ||
– |
McKenzie Partlow
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elyse Spencer
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Vanessa Xia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Campbell Murphy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luciana Alessi
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Cassie Barber
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Chloe Chen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Ailise Sheehan
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Arianna Kuznia
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 2 | +14.3% | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Owczarzak
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
JuJu Bewlay
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Haley Loehfelm
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Sidra El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Meredith Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Madeline Burnham
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Brylea Connolly
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Isabella Ryan
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Izzy King
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Kayleigh Adams
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Delilah Winker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Samantha Gawron
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Skrzypczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Kat Umansky
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Sienna Robertson-Jones
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |