Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 12 | +3.6% | SB | |
8 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +0.5% | SB | |
11 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 718 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 686 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Casey Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 653 | – | ||
5 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 642 | +4.0% | SB | |
6 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 683 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 608 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 593 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 569 | +3.6% | SB | |
11 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 527 | +3.4% | SB | |
12 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 532 | – | ||
13 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 483 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 508 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 544 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 450 | -3.7% | ||
17 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 516 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 479 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Carr
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 381 | – | ||
20 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 366 | – | ||
21 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 376 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Gerald Porretta
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 417 | – | ||
23 |
Kiernan Coyne
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 289 | +5.3% | SB | |
24 |
Ryan Morehouse
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 207 | – | ||
25 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 97 | – | ||
– |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Jason Creed
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Dalton Cunningham
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 618 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 565 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 548 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 424 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 389 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 479 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Dalton Cunningham
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 350 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Jason Creed
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 350 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 306 | – | ||
– |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Miao
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Pavel Vorona
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% |