Site logo

Metropolitan Senior Championships LCM

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leonardo Laporte Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 55.79
840 +5.1% PB
2 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 56.10
842 +1.9% PB
3 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 56.66
803 +5.4% PB
4 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 56.68
817 PB
5 Matt Zugibe Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 57.20
780
6 Conor Mullin Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 57.97
748 +1.3% PB
7 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 58.21
753 +1.7% SB
8 Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 59.29
784 -0.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jake Newmark Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 58.35
788 +2.8% PB
10 Jake Vecchio Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 58.48
782 +0.4% SB
11 Ryan Wagner Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 59.18
699
12 Bodie Ibrahim Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 59.22
712 +5.8% PB
13 Samuel Golovin Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 59.41
704 +1.0% PB
14 Christopher Stange LIAC logoLIAC 59.56
738 +3.4% PB
15 Justin Meyn Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 59.71
692 +0.7% SB
16 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:00.06
718 0.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 59.31
748 PB
18 Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 59.64
770 +5.9% PB
19 Ethan Law Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:00.18
749 +2.5% PB
20 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:00.32
708 +0.3% SB
21 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:00.37
651 +3.5% PB
22 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:00.45
663 +2.1% PB
23 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:00.81
634
24 Justin Whang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:01.18
709 +0.8% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Christian Moy Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 58.74
732 +1.4% PB
26 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 59.16
714 +3.3% PB
27 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 59.27
710 +1.1% PB
28 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 59.56
698 -0.6%
29 Evan Morales NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 59.93
838 +6.1% PB
30 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logoNewburgh Sharks 1:00.80
649 +2.8% PB
31 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:01.66
616 -0.8%
32 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logoNewburgh Sharks 1:01.77
611 +3.2% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Leonardo Laporte Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu A 55.34
859 +5.9% PB
2 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 56.72
816 +0.8% SB
3 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 57.46
769 +4.1% PB
4 Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 57.69
850 +1.9% PB
5 Matt Zugibe Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 57.93
750
6 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 58.21
753
7 Conor Mullin Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 58.57
723 +0.3% PB
8 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 58.97
722 +0.4% SB
9 Jake Vecchio Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 59.13
756 -0.7%
10 Jake Newmark Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 59.24
751 +1.3% PB
11 Bodie Ibrahim Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 59.27
710 +5.7% PB
11 Sean Byman Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 59.27
695 +6.0% PB
13 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 59.32
748 +1.2% PB
14 Ryan Wagner Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 59.40
690
15 Samuel Golovin Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 59.57
698 +0.7% PB
16 Christopher Stange LIAC logoLIAC 59.61
736 +3.3% PB
17 Justin Meyn Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:00.00
681 +0.3% SB
18 Mathew Bosse NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:00.01
665 PB
19 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:00.05
719 +0.8% SB
20 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:00.17
659 PB
21 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 1:00.35
707 PB
22 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:00.37
651 +3.5% PB
23 Ian Fitzpatrick Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:00.51
661 +2.0% PB
24 Ethan Law Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:00.53
735 +1.9% PB
25 Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:00.55
734 +4.5% PB
26 Justin Whang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:00.56
734 +1.8% PB
27 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logoNewburgh Sharks 1:00.63
656 +3.1% PB
28 Dylan Canaveral Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:00.64
655 +0.9% PB
29 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logoNewburgh Sharks 1:00.68
654 +4.9% PB
29 Christian Moy Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:00.68
654 -1.8%
31 Orry Zayit LIAC logoLIAC 1:00.71
653 -2.5%
32 Jared Copeland Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:00.88
646 -1.6%
33 Dylan Champagne Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:00.94
644 +0.4% PB
34 Evan Morales NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:00.99
796 +4.4% SB
35 Josh Giardinelli Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:01.13
636 +1.8% PB
36 Jon-christian Stangeby Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:01.24
632 +14.4% PB
37 Hans Tristan Lim LIAC logoLIAC 1:01.36
667 +1.4% PB
38 Penn Lee Manhattan Makos logoManhattan Makos 1:01.49
777 -0.8%
39 Cameron Kubik Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club 1:01.55
620
40 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logoBadger Swim Club (NY) 1:01.61
603 -2.4%
40 Edward Domanico NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:01.61
618 +7.2% PB
42 Kai Yamamoto Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:01.67
690 +2.2% PB
43 Sean Roudnitsky Matchpoint NYC logoMatchpoint NYC 1:01.69
615 +6.1% PB
44 Michael Stoski unattached 1:01.72
653 +3.2% PB
45 Kenny Ruiz Rivertown Aquatics logoRivertown Aquatics 1:01.80
610 +0.2% PB
46 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club 1:01.82
610
47 Antonio Rizzo Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:01.88
607 +3.5% PB
48 Grayson Cullen Middies Swimming logoMiddies Swimming 1:01.99
588
49 Adam Imam Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:02.32
745 PB
50 Richard Flynn Phoenix Aquatic Club logoPhoenix Aquatic Club 1:02.44
625 +10.6% PB
51 Corey sherman Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:03.01
604 +1.4% PB
52 Kyle Cornish LONG BEACH AQUATICS logoLONG BEACH AQUATICS 1:03.03
603 +4.2% PB
53 Ryan Nikolic Patriot Swim Team logoPatriot Swim Team 1:03.09
561 +9.1% PB
54 Sandon Karinsky QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logoQUEENS AQUATIC CLUB 1:03.14
634 +4.6% SB
55 Phil Gong NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:03.21
557 -0.0%
56 Colin Hwang Long Island Express logoLong Island Express 1:03.33
627 +0.8% PB
57 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:03.38
625 +2.7% PB
58 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:03.48
586 -0.4%
59 Oisin O'Sullivan Sachem Swim Club logoSachem Swim Club 1:03.95
604 -0.6%
60 Michael Hawkins Hauppauge Athletic Association logoHauppauge Athletic Association 1:04.22
520 PB
61 Ryan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club 1:04.37
588 +0.9% PB
62 Lazar Andjelic NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS 1:04.55
493 0.0%
63 Joseph Tonna Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:04.60
659 -1.8%
64 Mauro Pacsi Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:04.63
490 +5.0% SB
65 Marc Stern BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:05.62
470 +2.2% PB
66 Anthony Melchore LIAC logoLIAC 1:05.95
458 -2.4%
67 Alex Jakubiak Team Suffolk logoTeam Suffolk 1:08.42
360 -1.5%
David He Three Village Swim Club logoThree Village Swim Club DQ
Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logoLaguardia Aquatic Club DQ
Tom Graminski Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logoNorthern Dutchess Aquatic Club DQ
Andrew Choi NEW YORK SHARKS logoNEW YORK SHARKS NS