Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
William McClough
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 8 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Landon D'Ariano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Nate Oppenheim
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Erik Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 960 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 922 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Landon D'Ariano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 819 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 818 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
William McClough
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 818 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Nate Oppenheim
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 786 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 771 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 753 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Erik Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 750 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 746 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 740 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 730 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Ever Chin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 707 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Max Buchen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 691 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 691 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Camden Yentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 677 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Rice
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 668 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
David Zhao
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 662 | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 662 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
William Song
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Thompson
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 656 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Evan Fine
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 641 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 631 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Daniel Guo
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 804 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 622 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Justin Chen
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 622 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
John Yuan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Jude Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 586 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | -0.8% | ||
– |
John Holler
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | NS | – | – |