Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
William McClough
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 5 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Oppenheim
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 943 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 1064 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brayden Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 895 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Eric Lee
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 829 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 794 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
William McClough
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander
|
Herndon Aquatic Club Commander | 791 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Rorion Soroka
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 789 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Oppenheim
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 778 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 767 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Gregory Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 767 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kris Janney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 758 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 742 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Weinstein
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Doyee Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 723 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Erik Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 709 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Max Buchen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 705 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 863 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Tedesco
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 696 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Kevin Rice
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 688 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Lleyton Arnold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 845 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Aiden Bucaria
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 686 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Camden Yentz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Kai Hang
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 679 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 678 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Ranjan Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jason Muroski
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
|
Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 668 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
William Song
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 654 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
John Holler
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 651 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
David Zhao
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Guo
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 782 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Rohit Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 615 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Matthew Santee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | -2.7% | ||
38 |
Timothy Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 609 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
John Yuan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Darin Stockhammer
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 533 | -2.0% | ||
– |
William Wong
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | – | – |