Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 6 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Hayoung Choe
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jaden Ellis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 831 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 796 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Aaron Baltaytis
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 794 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 786 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Siddhant Vadakkan
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 768 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Jack Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 916 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 756 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Hayoung Choe
Waverunners
|
Waverunners | 753 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jaden Ellis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 751 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 750 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Chung
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 749 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Kris Janney
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 745 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Lu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 735 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rohit Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ranjan Rasquinha
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Brock Whitaker
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Oppenheim
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 698 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 697 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Owen Markowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 667 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 666 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 809 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Joseph Busic
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 650 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 641 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Kaan Yaprak
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 621 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Saadeddin Saadeddin
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 611 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Nick Londono
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 607 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Raaghav Reddy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 594 | +2.0% | PB |