Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 11–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Troy, NY

200 Free Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 1:56.02
720 +2.6% PB
2 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:58.40
662 +3.2% PB
3 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logo 1:58.99
648 +1.3% PB
4 Maggie Carroll Delmar Dolfins logo 1:59.75
631 +1.6% PB
5 Maggie Hartman Albany Starfish logo 2:00.10
622 +2.5% PB
6 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:01.08
638 +5.6% PB
7 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logo 2:01.92
619 +0.2% PB
8 Natasha Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:02.81
561 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ali Mitchell Kingston and Ulster Co. YMCA logo 2:01.57
589 +2.5% PB
10 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:02.12
614 PB
11 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:02.26
573 +3.5% PB
12 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:02.28
611 +6.4% PB
13 Mia Scott Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:02.59
566 PB
14 Claire Gerdeman Albany Starfish logo 2:02.99
557 +4.8% PB
15 Madeline Lemza Lake Champlain W logo 2:03.04
556 +0.7% PB
16 Emma Burke Clinton Cudas logo 2:04.50
524 +3.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logo 1:59.44
638 -0.3%
2 Maggie Carroll Delmar Dolfins logo 2:00.08
623 +1.3% PB
2 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logo 2:00.08
661 +1.7% PB
4 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logo 2:00.24
619 +0.2% PB
5 Maggie Hartman Albany Starfish logo 2:00.25
619 +2.4% PB
6 Willa Werwaiss Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:00.26
619 +1.7% PB
7 Meghan Rock Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:00.81
644 +5.8% PB
8 Natasha Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:01.63
588 +0.6% PB
9 Ali Mitchell Kingston and Ulster Co. YMCA logo 2:02.00
579 +2.1% PB
10 Kaci Owens Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:02.04
616 PB
11 Madeline Lemza Lake Champlain W logo 2:03.14
554 +0.7% PB
12 Mia Scott Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:03.17
553 PB
13 Marianna Santabarbara Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 2:03.41
548 +2.6% PB
14 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:03.76
578 +5.3% PB
15 Emma Burke Clinton Cudas logo 2:04.02
535 +4.0% PB
16 Claire Gerdeman Albany Starfish logo 2:04.24
530 +3.8% PB
17 Madeline Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logo 2:04.38
564 +2.8% PB
18 Rosie Versaci Schenectady-Sara logo 2:05.38
506 +2.1% PB
19 Emily Gerard Albany Starfish logo 2:06.35
485 +1.0% PB
19 Olivia Barnett Lake Champlain W logo 2:06.35
485 +3.2% PB
21 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara logo 2:06.50
482 +2.8% PB
22 Abigail Lorch Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:07.04
507 +3.8% PB
23 Lily DeBellis Schenectady-Sara logo 2:07.10
506 +2.3% PB
24 Brenna McLaughlin Schenectady-Sara logo 2:07.34
465 +1.0% PB
25 Eloise Ring Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:07.77
492 -1.6%
26 Emily McCord Kingston and Ulster Co. YMCA logo 2:07.91
489 +2.4% PB
27 Rachel Gallucci Albany Starfish logo 2:08.89
434 +4.0% SB
28 Ella Robinson Crocodiles logo 2:08.91
434 +1.9% PB
29 Lydia Pacinella Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:09.71
453 +0.4% PB
30 Allison McCormick Lake Champlain W logo 2:10.35
406 +1.0% PB
31 Tiffany Riddle Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:10.38
440 +0.4% PB
32 Ava DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logo 2:10.43
439 +1.1% PB
33 Megan Plante Delmar Dolfins logo 2:10.82
431 -1.6%
34 Jami Fuson Schenectady-Sara logo 2:11.40
420 -0.4%
35 Hannah Fronheiser Delmar Dolfins logo 2:11.78
413 -0.8%
36 Francesca Coppola Adirondack Bluefins logo 2:11.83
378 -1.0%
37 Carla D'Amato Schenectady-Sara logo 2:12.78
394 -0.6%
38 Norah Wilson Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 2:13.86
341 -1.4%