Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 11–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Troy, NY

100 Breast Women 11 - 12

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katherine Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logo 1:11.95
706 +6.3% PB
2 Mea Amedio Schenectady-Sara logo 1:12.76
683 +0.2% PB
3 Tia Jack Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:15.92
706
4 Imani Pugh Clinton Cudas logo 1:18.20
535 +1.8% PB
5 Izabella Czajkowski Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:19.08
512 PB
6 Abigail Lyons Schenectady-Sara logo 1:19.86
492 +6.6% PB
7 Charlotte Clarke Delmar Dolfins logo 1:19.89
491 +10.4% PB
8 Caroline Antolick Albany Starfish logo 1:20.01
598 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jillian Ferrie Schenectady-Sara logo 1:19.54
500 +6.5% PB
10 Lauren Savage Delmar Dolfins logo 1:20.44
477 +9.3% PB
11 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish logo 1:20.57
473 +5.3% PB
12 Jenna Flihan Clinton Cudas logo 1:20.76
469 +5.5% PB
13 Olivia Skuza Delmar Dolfins logo 1:21.21
457 +5.2% PB
14 Ella Garrow Lake Champlain W logo 1:22.72
420 +5.6% PB
15 Kenna Olejarnik Clinton Cudas logo 1:22.73
529 -2.4%
16 Andie Psilopoulos Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:23.69
396 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mea Amedio Schenectady-Sara logo 1:12.90
679 -0.0%
2 Katherine Ferreira Delmar Dolfins logo 1:14.43
636 +3.0% PB
3 Tia Jack Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:14.87
734
4 Imani Pugh Clinton Cudas logo 1:18.20
535 +1.8% PB
5 Izabella Czajkowski Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:18.22
534 PB
6 Abigail Lyons Schenectady-Sara logo 1:18.95
515 +7.7% PB
7 Charlotte Clarke Delmar Dolfins logo 1:18.99
514 +11.4% PB
8 Caroline Antolick Albany Starfish logo 1:19.22
618 +1.8% PB
9 Olivia Skuza Delmar Dolfins logo 1:19.61
498 +7.1% PB
9 Jillian Ferrie Schenectady-Sara logo 1:19.61
498 +6.4% PB
11 Varshana Ramgulam Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:20.08
596 PB
12 Kenna Olejarnik Clinton Cudas logo 1:20.13
595 +0.9% PB
13 Ellen Winne Albany Starfish logo 1:20.27
481 +5.7% PB
14 Lauren Savage Delmar Dolfins logo 1:20.38
478 +9.4% PB
15 Ella Garrow Lake Champlain W logo 1:20.44
477 +8.2% PB
16 Andie Psilopoulos Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:20.63
472 +3.9% PB
17 Jenna Flihan Clinton Cudas logo 1:20.65
471 +5.6% PB
18 Elyse Altland Bennington Marauders Swim Team logo 1:21.14
459 +3.7% PB
19 Delaney Pece Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:21.82
552 +3.7% PB
20 Susan Boczar Greater Glens Falls Flyers Swi logo 1:22.61
422 +5.1% PB
21 Caitlin Cho Schenectady-Sara logo 1:22.66
421 +1.4% PB
22 Riley Simmons Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:23.01
413 PB
23 Alessandra Layer Schenectady-Sara logo 1:23.28
516 +3.7% PB
24 Eloise Gall Albany Starfish logo 1:23.70
396 +3.2% PB
25 Maeve McDermott Uncle Sam Swim Team logo 1:23.92
391 -0.6%
26 Claire Lischinsky Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:24.70
372 -1.5%
27 Kayla Cafaldo Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:25.04
364 +1.7% PB
28 Isabella Scott Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:25.28
467 -0.1%
29 Anna Harding Clark Sports Cen logo 1:26.44
439 +1.2% PB
30 Anna Stoup Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:26.91
428 +10.1% PB
31 June Zierer Schenectady-Sara logo 1:27.80
300 -2.1%
32 Stella Zhang Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:28.50
392 PB
33 Margaret Raffo Clark Sports Cen logo 1:29.14
377 -2.1%