Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Dzikowicz
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 11 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Demis
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Nathan Greene
USAM
|
USAM | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Nick Brown
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Phillip Bianco
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Brady Saunders
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Josh Richardson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 818 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 708 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 679 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Henry LeCates
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 771 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 659 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Dzikowicz
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Lester
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 615 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Eric Noga
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 698 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Demis
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 579 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Nathan Greene
USAM
|
USAM | 548 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Palma
Lake Champlain Waves
|
Lake Champlain Waves | 543 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 541 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Nick Brown
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 519 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Phillip Bianco
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 605 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brady Saunders
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 597 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Richardson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 558 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Mason DeLisio
Kingston YMCA
|
Kingston YMCA | 438 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 428 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Giannetti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 504 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Xavier Silaika
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 366 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Nicholas Clark
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 452 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Gareth Austin
Clark Sports Cen
|
Clark Sports Cen | 344 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Tim Lin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 425 | -2.8% |