Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 11–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Troy, NY

1650 Free Women

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lillie Bushway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 17:16.88
775 PB
2 Elaine Lipkin Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 17:31.37
728
3 Isabel Bushway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 17:39.03
709 PB
4 Kim MacDonald Clinton Cudas logoClinton Cudas 17:43.25
698 +3.2% SB
5 Allie Dixon Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 17:46.10
691 -1.6%
6 Lauren Sposili Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 17:50.72
680 +4.3% PB
7 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 17:55.70
667 PB
8 Stephanie Erickson Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 17:57.39
663 PB
9 Lauren Ostrander Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 17:58.21
661 +5.9% PB
10 Suzanne Davis Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 18:00.04
657 PB
11 Clare Stansbury Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 18:04.80
645
12 Shauna Killane Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:06.36
641 PB
13 Amaya DiGiovanni Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 18:11.10
639 +2.7% PB
14 Emily Wang Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 18:14.19
622
15 Emma Hoffman Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:15.87
627 +2.2% PB
16 Alison Sposili Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:16.43
626 +3.5% PB
17 Abigail Bacon Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 18:20.22
608 PB
18 Alayna Gray Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 18:23.15
636 PB
19 Alice Han Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:25.94
603 +3.1% PB
20 Annalise Pepper Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:28.13
589
21 Maria Mangini Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 18:34.07
575 PB
22 Adelaide Leung Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:35.42
581 +3.3% PB
23 Maggie Hartman Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 18:49.06
575 +4.5% PB
24 Natasha Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:49.54
574 PB
25 Vicky Silaika Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 18:51.40
536
26 Isabel Nelson Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 19:01.02
589 -0.0%
27 Kenzie Cerny Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 19:01.60
521 PB
28 Emily Sulik Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 19:07.46
509 -0.9%
29 Stella Trickett Delmar Dolfins logoDelmar Dolfins 19:10.99
526
30 Abigael O'Donnell Duanesburg Electric Eels logoDuanesburg Electric Eels 19:15.54
491 +2.7% PB
31 Antonia DeMassio Hawks Swimming Association logoHawks Swimming Association 19:16.93
488 PB
32 Gabriela McSwieney Schenectady-Sara logoSchenectady-Sara 19:26.21
493
33 Eva Sheffer Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 19:27.15
531 -0.5%
34 Abigail Lorch Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logoClifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas 19:30.77
523 +1.9% PB
35 Audrey Nadeau Albany Starfish logoAlbany Starfish 19:38.28
434