Site logo

Filters

Adirondack Swimming Short Course Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 11–18, 2018
  • SCY
  • Troy, NY

100 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo 56.77
767 +2.4% PB
2 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 58.65
694 +1.5% PB
3 Allie Dixon Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 58.70
692 -1.2%
4 Stephanie Erickson Delmar Dolfins logo 59.48
662 +1.7% PB
5 Ashley Benkert Hawks Swimming Association logo 59.89
678 -1.1%
6 Corinne Pepper Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:00.12
669 +0.6% PB
7 Caitlyn Longway Clinton Cudas logo 1:00.70
616 +1.8% PB
8 Shauna Killane Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:01.70
594 -7.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Demi Bobarakis Albany Starfish logo 59.20
704 -0.2%
10 Rebekah Eckman Albany Starfish logo 59.64
687 -1.8%
11 Chloe Derosia Delmar Dolfins logo 1:00.62
633 +4.2% PB
12 Kylie Salerno unattached 1:00.68
617 +1.8% PB
13 Emma Hoffman Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:01.19
630 PB
14 Erin Spina New Hartford Aquatics logo 1:01.30
594 +0.9% PB
15 Jess Salmon Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:01.36
592 -2.3%
16 Ava Rosen Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:01.38
623 -2.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Clare Stansbury Schenectady-Sara logo 1:00.56
621 PB
18 Gillian Burch Albany Starfish logo 1:01.47
588 +3.1% PB
19 Alexandra Hartwich Schenectady-Sara logo 1:01.58
598 +0.3% SB
20 Keira Coulard-Smith Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:02.05
581 +0.4% PB
21 Amaya DiGiovanni Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 1:02.13
595 +4.4% PB
22 Adelaide Leung Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:02.27
590 PB
23 Lindsay Carlson Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:02.38
555 +1.5% PB
24 Roni Nelson Clinton Cudas logo 1:02.91
550 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo 56.36
783 +3.1% PB
2 Shauna Killane Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 58.53
713 -1.7%
3 Eleanor Felton Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 59.23
671 +0.6% PB
4 Allie Dixon Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 59.48
662 -2.6%
5 Ashley Benkert Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:00.14
669 -1.5%
6 Caitlyn Longway Clinton Cudas logo 1:00.16
636 +2.7% PB
7 Stephanie Erickson Delmar Dolfins logo 1:00.35
629 +0.2% SB
8 Corinne Pepper Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:00.42
658 +0.1% PB
9 Demi Bobarakis Albany Starfish logo 1:00.45
657 -2.4%
10 Rebekah Eckman Albany Starfish logo 1:00.70
648 -3.7%
11 Chloe Derosia Delmar Dolfins logo 1:01.06
617 +3.5% PB
12 Jess Salmon Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:01.12
600 -1.9%
13 Ava Rosen Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:01.20
629 -1.9%
14 Kylie Salerno unattached 1:01.21
597 +1.0% PB
15 Emma Hoffman Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:01.35
624 PB
16 Erin Spina New Hartford Aquatics logo 1:01.54
585 +0.5% PB
17 Keira Coulard-Smith Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:02.17
577 +0.2% PB
18 Clare Stansbury Schenectady-Sara logo 1:02.19
561 PB
19 Lindsay Carlson Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:02.34
556 +1.6% PB
20 Adelaide Leung Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:02.55
580 PB
21 Roni Nelson Clinton Cudas logo 1:02.56
562 PB
22 Gillian Burch Albany Starfish logo 1:02.73
542 +1.1% PB
23 Alexandra Hartwich Schenectady-Sara logo 1:02.85
552 -1.8%
24 Amaya DiGiovanni Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 1:02.92
567 +3.2% PB
25 Brooke Edwards Schenectady-Sara logo 1:02.97
533 +2.0% PB
26 Abigael O'Donnell Duanesburg Electric Eels logo 1:03.03
563 +5.0% PB
27 Emily Sulik Albany Starfish logo 1:03.14
559 +2.2% PB
28 Grace Cioffi Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:03.23
556 +1.9% PB
29 Emily Wang Schenectady-Sara logo 1:03.24
538 -1.4%
30 Nina Chicatelli Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:03.43
548 +2.9% PB
31 Anna Bernasconi Albany Starfish logo 1:03.46
530 +4.4% PB
32 Vitoria Sarti Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:03.49
546
33 Emily Holman Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:03.85
502 -1.3%
34 Lauren Ostrander Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:03.90
515 PB
35 Erin Wadsworth Schenectady-Sara logo 1:03.96
513 +0.9% SB
36 Kim MacDonald Clinton Cudas logo 1:04.35
499 +2.1% SB
37 Kenzie Cerny Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:04.63
506 -1.1%
38 Grace Cassella Albany Starfish logo 1:04.85
482 -1.6%
39 Paige Marion Bennington Marauders Swim Team logo 1:05.23
455 +8.5% PB
40 Grace Thomas Albany Starfish logo 1:05.37
481 +0.2% SB
41 Alexa Peck Kingston and Ulster Co. YMCA logo 1:05.50
460 -1.6%
42 Alice Han Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo 1:05.70
470 -1.0%
43 Tessa Hilt Schenectady-Sara logo 1:05.72
452 +0.1% PB
44 Caroline McGraw Albany Starfish logo 1:05.75
437 -2.1%
45 Brogan Monroe Adirondack Bluefins logo 1:08.84
336 -4.0%
46 Hannah Braun Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 1:09.82
306 -7.9%
47 Orla Clasby Hawks Swimming Association logo 1:09.94
316 -10.6%
Suzanne Davis Schenectady-Sara logo DQ
Taylor Pazderski Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas logo DQ