Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 21 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Macauley Kolonko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Bischoping
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Casey DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 13 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 24 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 19 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | +1.0% | PB |