Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 24 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 21 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 13 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Chris Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 6 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 5 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Billy Tague
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 3 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
20 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 1 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 829 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 844 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 714 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 658 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 715 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 744 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 741 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 647 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Nick Schultz
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 703 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 702 | -3.6% | ||
12 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 683 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Eric Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 676 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Chris Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 608 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 631 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Alec Wahl
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 599 | +1.8% | SB | |
18 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 654 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Billy Tague
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 594 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 665 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 598 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 592 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 565 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 621 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Russo
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 581 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Patrick Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 553 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 569 | -5.3% | ||
28 |
David Chen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 548 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Zack Zoanetti
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 535 | -2.6% | ||
30 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 534 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 570 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 567 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Nolan Busch
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 529 | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Ethan Watson
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 508 | -4.1% | ||
35 |
Julian Layton
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 463 | -4.0% | ||
36 |
Clayton Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 499 | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Chris Wihlen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 481 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 351 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Robbie Burkett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryan Hong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 21 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Nathan Chen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 19 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Alexander Koschuk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 14 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 13 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 8 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Pavan
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 5 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Alexander Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 821 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 706 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 653 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nathan Chen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 643 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Koschuk
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 590 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 585 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 581 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 639 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | -4.8% | ||
11 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 539 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Pavan
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 523 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 506 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 504 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 585 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 485 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 473 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 441 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 423 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Ioannisci
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 498 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jackson Keating
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 403 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Tyler Searles
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 395 | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Josh Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 381 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 442 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Owen Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 345 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 422 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Keegan Scharoun
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 21 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | +9.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 8 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Treyse Miller
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Brett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Patrick McGovern
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Oliver Cox
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Sitarek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 769 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 686 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 650 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 501 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 497 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 494 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 487 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 607 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 579 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 405 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Treyse Miller
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 382 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 381 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Cox
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Wilson
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 349 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Patrick McGovern
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 337 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 335 | -4.9% | ||
19 |
Liam Brett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 319 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 317 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Matt Sitarek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 275 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Ben Jordan
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 264 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 237 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 21 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Logan Kendall
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 18 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +8.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brody Peresan
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cohen Kelley
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
CJ Gonzalez
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Gary Yang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Kaleb Podoliak
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 6 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Zach Shields
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Alexander Napier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | -4.3% |