Site logo

Niagara Swimming Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Gasiewicz Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:07.67
801 +0.4% PB
2 Dylan Magda Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:09.88
734 +0.3% PB
3 Nate Eaton Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:12.51
657 -4.6%
4 Jaxon Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:16.99
532 +8.5% PB
5 Zackary Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 1:17.61
516 +4.1% PB
6 Shoonfon Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:17.69
514 +2.6% PB
7 Tyler Schultz Chenango Valley logo 1:18.04
504 PB
8 Daniel Peyser Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:18.12
502 +3.1% PB
9 Awab El Ghissassi Vestal Area Swim Club logo 1:21.21
581
10 Jonah Williams Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:21.99
561 +1.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Connor Burke Syracuse Chargers logo 1:14.27
607 +9.0% PB
12 McKean Vallely East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:20.97
428 +9.1% PB
13 Michael Kilchevskyy Webster Swim Association logo 1:22.50
390 +9.7% PB
14 Treyse Miller Mexico Tiger Sha logo 1:22.65
386 +8.8% PB
15 Jonas Borden Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:22.66
544 +2.7% PB
16 OWEN BEMBENISTA Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:23.43
367 +8.5% PB
17 Liam Brett Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:24.25
347 +6.7% PB
18 Patrick McGovern Union Aquatic Club logo 1:24.61
339
19 Oliver Cox Cpp River Hawks logo 1:25.67
470 PB
20 MATTHEW SITAREK Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:29.30
233 +5.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Aaron Gasiewicz Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:08.72
769 -1.1%
2 Dylan Magda Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:11.52
686 -2.0%
3 Nate Eaton Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:12.77
650 -5.0%
4 Jaxon Bruzgul Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:18.15
501 +7.1% PB
5 Tyler Schultz Chenango Valley logo 1:18.31
497 PB
6 Zackary Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 1:18.44
494 +3.1% PB
7 Daniel Peyser Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:18.67
487 +2.4% PB
8 Shoonfon Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:18.88
482 +1.1% PB
9 Jonah Williams Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:20.20
607 +3.6% PB
10 Awab El Ghissassi Vestal Area Swim Club logo 1:21.29
579
11 Connor Burke Syracuse Chargers logo 1:21.90
405 -0.3%
12 Treyse Miller Mexico Tiger Sha logo 1:22.82
382 +8.6% PB
13 McKean Vallely East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:22.86
381 +7.0% PB
14 Jonas Borden Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:23.37
526 +1.9% PB
15 Oliver Cox Cpp River Hawks logo 1:23.86
514 PB
16 Ryan Wilson Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club logo 1:24.16
349 PB
17 Patrick McGovern Union Aquatic Club logo 1:24.69
337
18 Michael Kilchevskyy Webster Swim Association logo 1:24.77
335 +7.2% PB
19 Liam Brett Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:25.44
319 +5.4% PB
20 OWEN BEMBENISTA Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:25.53
317 +6.2% PB
21 MATTHEW SITAREK Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:27.37
275 +7.7% PB
22 BENJAMIN JORDAN Genesee Valley Swim Team logo 1:27.86
264 PB
23 Michael Flannery Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:29.13
237 -3.4%

Filters