Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 21 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 14 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | +9.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 8 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Treyse Miller
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Brett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Patrick McGovern
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Oliver Cox
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Sitarek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | -5.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 769 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 686 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 650 | -5.0% | ||
4 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 501 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 497 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 494 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 487 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 607 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 579 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 405 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Treyse Miller
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 382 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 381 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 526 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Oliver Cox
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Wilson
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 349 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Patrick McGovern
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 337 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 335 | -4.9% | ||
19 |
Liam Brett
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 319 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 317 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Matt Sitarek
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 275 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Ben Jordan
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 264 | -3.6% | ||
23 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 237 | -3.4% |