Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Amelia Hesler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 8 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 7 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Maiya Reinhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +7.3% | SB | |
16 |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Paige Pasquarella
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 2 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Lexi Phillips
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Hesler
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 721 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elle Holland
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 674 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Anna Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 673 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 672 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Serafina Viola
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 681 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 680 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Danielle Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Maddy Rogan
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 669 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Summer Pierce
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 662 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jessie Gordon
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 640 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Maggie Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 624 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 635 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 613 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 629 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Lexi Phillips
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 609 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Mia Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 627 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Paige Pasquarella
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 606 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 606 | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Maiya Reinhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | +5.9% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 612 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Krista Willard
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 606 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 608 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Paige Lettera
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 581 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 579 | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Lily Buchholz
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 595 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Allison Broccolo
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 588 | -4.0% | ||
30 |
Gillian Boal
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 587 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Allison McCune
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 585 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Mackenzi Doescher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 579 | – | ||
32 |
Maddie Panus
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 579 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 584 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Lucia Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 556 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 555 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Megan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 550 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 562 | -3.0% | ||
39 |
Abby Halsdorfer
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 561 | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Cara Campbell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 552 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Ashley Felber
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 501 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Victoria Prusaczyk
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 473 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Ashley Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 471 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Grace Devinney
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
45 |
Delia Ablard
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 385 | -6.7% | ||
– |
Molly Brennan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 24 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Alexis Worrall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Darien Tompkins
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Kelly
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Debora Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Syd DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 712 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Alexis Worrall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 681 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 713 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 701 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 661 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Darien Tompkins
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 658 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 685 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Kelly
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 639 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Beth Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 638 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 658 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 642 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 599 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 594 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 593 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 592 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 623 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Nil Pakkal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Debora Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 564 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Katy Shaw
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 596 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Syd DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 557 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 550 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Abigail Gioia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 525 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 521 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Olivia Heltz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 518 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Elena Solodova
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 546 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
McKenna Shearing
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 492 | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Paige Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Angela Forcucci-Andino
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 377 | -5.3% | ||
30 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 364 | -1.0% | ||
– |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pipher Reid
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 21 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Alice Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Angelina Keyes
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jenna Beck
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Allie O'Brien
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 2 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 874 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 772 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mingna Xu
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 713 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 690 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 663 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Alice Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 634 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 614 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Angelina Keyes
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 600 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Olivia Pike
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 586 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 670 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 557 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 534 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 526 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 519 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Jenna Beck
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 488 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Zoe Zawodzinski
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 487 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ashley Bennett
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 478 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Allie O'Brien
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 477 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Charlotte Sanson
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 442 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Emma Sauer
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 432 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Hannah Ramos
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 468 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Allison Smith
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Natalie Price
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Meredith Hogan
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brianna Cafarelli
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Rydell Reif
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 19 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alice Bender
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 18 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Staley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Erin Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Elli Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Cywinski
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Meghan Martin
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Schwandt
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Liv Ogata
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Libby PRICE
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kaylee Maas
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ashley Seidberg
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Rae Pfalzer
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | -2.6% | ||
21 |
Ellie Hartley
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Natalie Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Reukauf
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Campbell Murphy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Cook
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
28 |
GRACE CANFIELD
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
– |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – |