Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 19 | +16.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 18 | +8.6% | PB | |
6 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 16 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 15 | -5.4% | ||
9 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Owen Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 11 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
PJ Nelson
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 780 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 686 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 605 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 540 | +13.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 511 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 506 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 647 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 477 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 456 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 444 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 433 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 396 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 395 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 391 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
PJ Nelson
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 382 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 492 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 477 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 329 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 320 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 402 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 192 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Kyle Priset
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |