Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 21 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 13 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | -7.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 728 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alex LaPoint
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 693 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 675 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 713 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 649 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 687 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 607 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 622 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 609 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 564 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 520 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 579 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
16 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 461 | +0.1% | SB | |
17 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 438 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Chris Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Hudson Carroll
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Gillis
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 24 | +4.6% | SB | |
2 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 21 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 19 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 18 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | +10.4% | PB | |
12 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
David Richardson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 703 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 658 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 645 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 748 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 614 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 609 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 604 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 497 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 489 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 473 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 468 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 466 | +8.1% | PB | |
13 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 429 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 530 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 529 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 513 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 445 | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 443 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Casey Low
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 302 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
David Richardson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 277 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 24 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 21 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 19 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 18 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
PJ Nelson
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 9 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 602 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 544 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 534 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 474 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 467 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 421 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 408 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 595 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 546 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 512 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
PJ Nelson
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 291 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 230 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – |