Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Lucia
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 8 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 771 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 727 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 763 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 684 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 702 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 748 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Macauley Kolonko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 626 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 578 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 565 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 556 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 597 | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Troy Baker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 537 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Matthew Lucia
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 528 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 508 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 526 | – | PB | |
20 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 568 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 480 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 548 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Tim Donato
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 527 | +4.6% | PB | |
24 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 525 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 522 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 470 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 469 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 431 | -2.6% | ||
29 |
Brandon Lavo
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 428 | – | ||
30 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 449 | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 343 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Turek
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 13 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 8 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 630 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 600 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 696 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 592 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 584 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 639 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 528 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 625 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 506 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 567 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 24 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | – | – |