Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 21 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lexi Phillips
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 15 | +3.9% | SB | |
9 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Krista Willard
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
13 |
Katie Taberski
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsay Mathews
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 650 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Paige Eaton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
4 |
Lexi Phillips
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 642 | – | PB | |
5 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 658 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 643 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Madi Moore
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 639 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Julie Filipski
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 629 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 582 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Krista Willard
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 592 | +5.2% | SB | |
12 |
Lindsay Mathews
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
13 |
Reecca Skelley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 580 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katie Taberski
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Bridget Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 602 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Mick Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 598 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Sydney Burgard
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 544 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 587 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Sarah Boyle
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 540 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Ottaviano
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Courtney Allen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 526 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 522 | -4.6% | ||
23 |
Karly Bray
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 567 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Gabby Guagliardo
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 511 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Elise Keister
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 500 | +1.0% | SB | |
26 |
Julia Maslanka
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 533 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Bennett Nigro
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 483 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Lily Dimmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Molly Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 474 | -3.9% | ||
30 |
Amber Salonen
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 517 | -4.8% | ||
31 |
Allison Ludlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ali Testone
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 24 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 21 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Kelly
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 18 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Kingsley
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Shannon Belote
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | +3.1% | SB | |
19 |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Sofia Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 687 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 704 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gwen Lister
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 641 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Lauren Kelly
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 599 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 597 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Tori Spacciapolli
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 620 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 587 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 615 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Kingsley
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 577 | – | PB | |
13 |
Shannon Belote
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 577 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 570 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Helen Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Adrianna Martino
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 577 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 577 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 540 | +3.0% | SB | |
19 |
Megan Jermak
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 533 | +1.2% | SB | |
20 |
Sofia Bebla
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 560 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Iala Cropper
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 552 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 470 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Charlotte Costich
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 496 | +3.4% | SB | |
24 |
Makaila Hall
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 462 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Kennidi TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 447 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Erin Cavanaugh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 440 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 439 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Meghan Seidberg
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 433 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Leah Ingraham
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 413 | +1.5% | SB | |
30 |
Hannah Chisholm
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 265 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Brooke Kopatz
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +5.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 19 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Berdysiak
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Anna Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ainsley Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Caldwell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Greta Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 764 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 710 | -4.3% | ||
3 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 584 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 572 | +5.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 531 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Abbie Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 522 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Brinker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Elizabeth Berdysiak
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 485 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 584 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Ainsley Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 454 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Caldwell
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 410 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Greta Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 333 | -5.0% | ||
14 |
Paige Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 453 | -2.0% |