Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 21 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 20 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Claire Mastrandrea
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Shelby MacSwan
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Maiya Reinhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Dimmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Paige Lettera
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 8 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Darby McNamara
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
17 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 1 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 803 | -4.5% | ||
2 |
Becca Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 766 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 755 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 720 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Shelby MacSwan
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 699 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 701 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maiya Reinhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +2.7% | SB | |
8 |
Claire Mastrandrea
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Grace Chen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 673 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 660 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Kya Pawli
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 661 | -2.7% | ||
13 |
Darby McNamara
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 638 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Lily Dimmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Monica McKie
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 629 | -2.8% | ||
16 |
Payton Wolcott
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 624 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Makayla Scheu
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 618 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Paige Lettera
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 598 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Sarah Cooper
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 624 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Lilly McDonnell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 591 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Taylor Potenziano
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 586 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Megan Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 586 | -6.0% | ||
23 |
Mackenzi Doescher
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 587 | +5.2% | SB | |
24 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 570 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Nicole Marchese
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 594 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Willa Royce-Roll
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 594 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Sydney St Rose-Finear
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 558 | -5.8% | ||
28 |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 556 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Kadlecik
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 543 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Robin Kirchgessner
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Darien Tompkins
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 19 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 16 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Sylvestri
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Amelia Harper
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 800 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Darien Tompkins
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 689 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 685 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 673 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 669 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 710 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 637 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 634 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 631 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Ella Mikulec
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 679 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Sofia Sylvestri
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 617 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Ellie Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 614 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Katie Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 612 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Emma Senglaub
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 602 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 592 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 633 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 575 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 613 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Amelia Harper
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 559 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Bryce
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 602 | +2.5% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Luttrell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 601 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Alexis Worrall
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 552 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 598 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Debora Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Maya Marcyan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nora Smillie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 536 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 534 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 558 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Kennidi TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 497 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Amelia Richards
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 491 | +7.2% | PB | |
33 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 485 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 466 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Zeida Olson
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 456 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Maya Flash
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 449 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Sofia Hall
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 487 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Hannah Chisholm
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 431 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Abby Hinman
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 473 | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Rory Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 443 | -4.6% | ||
– |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Kelly
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace King
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 16 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 14 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -11.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Chung
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 8 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Kaitlin Wilkie
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Rachel Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Angie McKane
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 5 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Maya Podzorov
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 3 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Gigi Guagliardo
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 837 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 787 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Mira Keller
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 760 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabby Adamczyk
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 844 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nakisha Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 686 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 786 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 662 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Vivian Nguyen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 602 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 563 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 526 | -13.3% | ||
11 |
Bess Tesluk
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Haley Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 500 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Rachel Barros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Chung
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 476 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Angie McKane
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 573 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Maya Podzorov
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 470 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 458 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Gigi Guagliardo
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 437 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Kaitlin Wilkie
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 531 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 430 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Jenna Beck
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 493 | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Eva Smith
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 230 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Payge Tubolino
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 283 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Hogan
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +6.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Cywinski
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Kunze
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 18 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Malia Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maria Geary
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 14 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Emilia Carey
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 13 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lucy Rados
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Bush
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Elizabeth Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Janeski
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Izzy Kleinmann
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Colsten Beers
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 3 | -5.1% | ||
19 |
Olivia Cheresnowsky
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | -10.7% |