Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 21 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 13 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 7 | +8.1% | PB | |
15 |
Callum Oneil
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 704 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 736 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 705 | -3.7% | ||
4 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 764 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 699 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 680 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 664 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 725 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Samuel Roche
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 661 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 698 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Dylan Long
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 643 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Caleb McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 579 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 645 | +8.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 595 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 632 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 580 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 569 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Callum Oneil
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 561 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Garrett Frear
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 589 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Chatelle
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 584 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Brad Jacobs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 546 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 507 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Fargo
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 578 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Spencer Schultz
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 517 | +4.1% | SB | |
29 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
30 |
Bailey Ludden
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 508 | +1.6% | SB | |
32 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 560 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
John Licciardello
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 519 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 511 | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 541 | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Ben Silbert
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 465 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Alex Turek
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 1 | -5.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 711 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 610 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jared Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 604 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 598 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 575 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 566 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 565 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 555 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 531 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 528 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Maxim Kruglov
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 527 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 503 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Dalton Cunningham
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 480 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 462 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 452 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 532 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Porter
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 524 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 440 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Ethan DeMartinis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 437 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Erich Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 434 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 430 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
David Richardson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 429 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 499 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 490 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 402 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 358 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 435 | -4.8% | ||
32 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 384 | -5.6% | ||
– |
Tyler Searles
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 19 | +9.3% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Magda
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 17 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 11 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Evan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 8 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Flannery
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Kilchevskyy
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 5 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Gianluca Antonini
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 24 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 18 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Urminsky
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Wakelee
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
NOLAN HUNTER
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Felipe Oliveira
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 11 | -1.6% |