Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Durrance
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 24 | +7.5% | SB | |
2 |
Lyle Wagner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 21 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Harper
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 19 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Will Lowe
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 17 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Hudson Carroll
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 11 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 8 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Jackson Kammermeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Durrance
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 747 | +8.0% | SB | |
2 |
Jake Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 725 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lyle Wagner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 710 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Harper
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 750 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 705 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 698 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Will Lowe
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 695 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Hudson Carroll
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 690 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 704 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 726 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 695 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 704 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 657 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adam Sokolowski
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 694 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 665 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Jackson Kammermeier
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 687 | -3.0% | ||
18 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 740 | +7.5% | PB | |
19 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 681 | +1.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 650 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 730 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler Bischoping
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 647 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 671 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 626 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 624 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 718 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
JD Thomas
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 660 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Towers
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 612 | +0.8% | SB | |
28 |
Joshua McClelland
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 655 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 619 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 644 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Nate Medina
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 641 | -5.2% | ||
33 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 688 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Alex Kruger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 626 | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Aydan Stormer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 582 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Griff Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 624 | -4.7% | ||
37 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 595 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 670 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 607 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 605 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Nate Grey
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 656 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Ryan Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 557 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Nick Lenhard
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 565 | -0.8% | ||
44 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 550 | +0.0% | SB | |
45 |
Bailey Ludden
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 611 | -2.4% | ||
46 |
Cody Ryan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 536 | -4.4% | ||
47 |
Connor O'Shea
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 531 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 682 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 734 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 21 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 14 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Chen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 8 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Shuron
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Keegan Scharoun
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 788 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 755 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 685 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 672 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 664 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 662 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 656 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 653 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 641 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Shuron
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 624 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nathan Chen
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 623 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 620 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 614 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 598 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 596 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Keegan Scharoun
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 576 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Erich Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 566 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Searles
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Nenadic
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 557 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 630 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Porter Mathews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 542 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Dietz
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 541 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Nicholas Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 537 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 510 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 504 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Josh Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 500 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Wright
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 579 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 490 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Justin Pavan
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 488 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 567 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Casey Low
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 481 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 518 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Berkhof
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 24 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 21 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 17 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Benjamin Wichhart
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 13 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 11 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Christopher Deforest
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
PJ Nelson
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 682 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Garrett Casey
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 505 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 772 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 656 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 647 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 625 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 744 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 618 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 577 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 547 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Benjamin Wichhart
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 536 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 521 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 518 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 496 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 588 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Christopher Deforest
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 463 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 455 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
PJ Nelson
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 450 | +3.7% | PB | |
19 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 436 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Garrett Casey
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 429 | -5.3% | ||
20 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Dennis Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 415 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Luciano Rank
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 519 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Ben Jordan
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 343 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Andrea Bosa
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 19 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chris Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 18 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kobe Hediger
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Cooper Arron
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Asa Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 13 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Peyton Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 8 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Napier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Maxwell Urminsky
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
RP Anton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Felipe Oliveira
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Medina
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 3 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Jack Cavallerano
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Wyatt Eagley
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -5.6% | ||
22 |
Aidan Clark
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
SHILO PIERCE
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
25 |
Charan Venkataswamy
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | – | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel O'Dea
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sean Putnam
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Clark
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Zach Shields
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -1.9% |