Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Rodi
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 14 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 13 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Owen Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 684 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Nathan Rodi
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 640 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 561 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 523 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 497 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 495 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 476 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 425 | -6.5% | ||
10 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 422 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 407 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 387 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 357 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 351 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 493 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 480 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 311 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 300 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 443 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 191 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Casey
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |