Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Carroll
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 24 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 21 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 19 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Griff Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 16 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +4.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nate Medina
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 11 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Zach Towers
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Chris Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hudson Carroll
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 710 | -4.3% | ||
2 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 686 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 694 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 677 | +0.9% | SB | |
5 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 650 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 670 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Griff Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 666 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Tom Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 608 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 604 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 637 | +6.0% | PB | |
11 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 596 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Nate Medina
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 615 | -3.4% | ||
14 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 610 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Zach Towers
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 554 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
18 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 599 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 636 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Evans
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 525 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 624 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 619 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Matt Delgrego
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 563 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 506 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 520 | +8.0% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Andersen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 448 | +1.3% | SB | |
27 |
Noah Hartman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 482 | -4.9% | ||
28 |
Alex Kruger
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 390 | -9.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 24 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 21 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 20 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 19 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 16 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Keegan Scharoun
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 13 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 10 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 10 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Zach Wright
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 745 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 734 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 707 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 679 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 632 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 703 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 593 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 655 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Keegan Scharoun
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 555 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 547 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 535 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 531 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Sean Fay
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 511 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 539 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 432 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 522 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Maclaughlin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 431 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 520 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 415 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Casey Low
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 407 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Wright
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 476 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 456 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Josh Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 357 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 442 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Creed
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Rodi
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 18 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 14 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 13 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | -3.4% | ||
15 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Owen Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 1 | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 684 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Nathan Rodi
Southeast Family Branch YMCA
|
Southeast Family Branch YMCA | 640 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 561 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Enser
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 560 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 523 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 497 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Obuhanych
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 495 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 476 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 425 | -6.5% | ||
10 |
Nate Wales
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 422 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 407 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Johnny Mallory
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 387 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 357 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 351 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 493 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 480 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Corby
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 311 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mack Vallely
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 300 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 443 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 191 | -3.5% | ||
– |
Misha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Garrett Casey
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Osterstrom
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Cavallerano
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 13 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Maxwell Urminsky
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Eliot Comeau
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
NOLAN HUNTER
Genesee Valley Swim Team
|
Genesee Valley Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Napier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 4 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Colin Twohig
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Colin McGovern
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Ethan Clark
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 1 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Cohen Kelley
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Gary Yang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -7.2% |