Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 21 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 19 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
9 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | -3.9% | ||
10 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Paige Lettera
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 11 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Molly Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Sarah Minnigh
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | -6.2% | ||
18 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 3 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Lindsay Mathews
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 2 | -3.0% | ||
20 |
Lily Dimmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Russell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 833 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Joanne Chiarotto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 744 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Taryn Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 701 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 686 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Erin Ritz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 686 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kendall Ware
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 678 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 668 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Jessica Shine
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 654 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Megan Deuel
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 669 | -6.8% | ||
10 |
Katie Pollock
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 647 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Paige Lettera
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 610 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Toni Naccarella
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 606 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Minnigh
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 597 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Mackenzie Fischer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 601 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Sarah Conley
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 586 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Molly Hewett
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 575 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Emmaline Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 570 | +0.1% | SB | |
18 |
Alicia Wood
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 578 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Lindsay Mathews
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 555 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Lily Dimmig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Taberski
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 514 | +7.1% | PB | |
22 |
Isabel Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 491 | -5.5% | ||
23 |
Lauren Romanick
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 500 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
Paige Smith
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 447 | -3.3% | ||
– |
Claire Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 17 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Shannon Belote
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kennidi TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 3 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Suzy Sokolowski
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 701 | -3.3% | ||
2 |
Joleigh Crye
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 749 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Hawkins
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 690 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Dana Witte
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 666 | – | PB | |
6 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 706 | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Guilfoil
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 688 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Belote
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 611 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ashley Hodge
Unattached
|
Unattached | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 653 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Celeste Keyes
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 598 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Addie Antshel
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 592 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Lindsey Rice
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 570 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Lauren Bauer
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 616 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Jones
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 564 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jess Humby
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 560 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Annie Ritter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 558 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Becky Park
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 535 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Hana Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 577 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Kennidi TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 525 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Kit Briggs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 521 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Carolyn Zedack
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 520 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Alex Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 519 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Bailey Wiegand
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 512 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Paige Salmon
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 512 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Melanie White
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 561 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Maria Pignatelli
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 560 | -4.5% | ||
28 |
Sofia Sylvestri
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 487 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Mallory Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 456 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 20 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alice Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 18 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Chung
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Alivia Shen
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 8 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 7 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | -1.5% | ||
– |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Killion
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 759 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 733 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Evie Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 716 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 660 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Ritaj El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 637 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Carlson
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 609 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alice Spaulding
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 563 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Fiona Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Chung
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 524 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Goodridge
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Zoey Griffin
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 496 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alivia Shen
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mary Evans
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 492 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sophia Pirigyi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 484 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Hope Telech
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 472 | -3.1% | ||
17 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 465 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Wagner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 21 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hazal Sahin
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Sarah Kunze
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Bridget Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Zagrobelny
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Cywinski
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Natalie Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Madden Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Boyer
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Maria Geary
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Tytler
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Walier
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Schwandt
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Malia Upcraft
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kayden Manciocchi
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Penny Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Izzy Kleinmann
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB |