Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Peyser
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 24 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lesha Kabunov
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 21 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Carbonaro
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cooper Arron
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Asa Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Maxwell Urminsky
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kobe Hediger
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Osterstrom
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
RP Anton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Chris Lewis
Quick Water Swim Club
|
Quick Water Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Gary Yang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Cole Medina
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
SHILO PIERCE
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Hinds
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Daniel O'Dea
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Wyatt Eagley
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Tristen Madden
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Zach Shields
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Eliot Comeau
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | +4.0% | PB |