Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Yushi Portwood
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Alex Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Domenic Palumbo
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Palacio
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
AJ Specchio
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kurt Hahn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Raphael Palacio
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alex LaMere
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Mitchell Koralewski
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Werth
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jayden Ciravola
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Peters
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 3 | +7.6% | PB | |
15 |
Giovanni Torres
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 2 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Max Winseman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | -3.5% | ||
6 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Morreale
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 12 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Bigger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Fritz Jeff
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ray Trottier
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Ricci
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Easton Passinault
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 3 | – | ||
– |
Arjun Dwivedi
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Kwiatkowski
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Eagley
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 20 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Kania
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 17 | -6.2% | ||
3 |
Daniel O'Dea
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Thai Tran
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Gavin Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Reed Stahl
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Denis Khrapko
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Cam Cottone
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
George Huang
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
– |
Daniel Guelli
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Napier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliott Cunniffe
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | ||
2 |
Landon Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 |