Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim Fan
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 20 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Will Hager
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Sam Palmesano
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ray Trottier
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Ricci
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | +16.8% | PB | |
6 |
Linus Law
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
William Ernst
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Adam Gargano
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Easton Passinault
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Petro Voytynskyy
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 6 | – | ||
– |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arjun Dwivedi
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Kwiatkowski
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Ballard
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 20 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Colin Twohig
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
RP Anton
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Brendan Dinh
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
CJ Gonzalez
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emmett Ernst
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 13 | – | ||
7 |
George Newsome
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Carlton Cabral
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Bajus
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Panfil
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Blake DeForest
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cam Cottone
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Cohen Kelley
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
– |
Daniel O'Dea
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Frenzel
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Guelli
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn O'Connor
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryson Coccia
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Landon Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | -2.4% | ||
– |
Freddie Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – |