Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Board
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Leo Kuyl
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Einstein
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
David Walton
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tom Knack
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Alex Cresanti
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Michael Ardito
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 10 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
zac Brown
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 10 | +2.8% | SB | |
10 |
TJ Bearor
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Turczyn
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Beni Brkanovic
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Juneau Wang
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 3 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 2 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
David Berin
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 1 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Gregory Hvizdos
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
19 |
Ethan Boehmer
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Chad Catania
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -5.5% | ||
21 |
Ross Caimano
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
22 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | +4.0% | SB | |
24 |
Colin Leonard
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | – | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Derek Rossetti
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Marron
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | +2.5% | PB | |
27 |
Danny Helou
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jacob Harris
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | – | – | ||
29 |
Michael Wong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Alex Demis
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Aidan Ford
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Keegan Stafford
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Zhang
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Samuel Eckman
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
35 |
Josh Richardson
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Dimitri Bonesteel
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Brett Faroni
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | +0.8% | SB | |
38 |
Conor Hughes
USAM
|
USAM | – | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Trevor Dzikowicz
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club
|
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Tim Lin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Nikita Padunin
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
42 |
Joe Adamo
USAM
|
USAM | – | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Druhan Gordon-Stacey
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Payton Stelling
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Sebastiao Gato
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | ||
46 |
Jared Randall
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Massa
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Imam Mian
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Nicholas Srokowski
Ballston Spa Swordfish
|
Ballston Spa Swordfish | – | +1.1% | SB | |
50 |
Owen Tobias-Wallingford
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | – | -2.1% | ||
51 |
Phillip Dobosh
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | – | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Connor Silvis
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Lucas Smalley
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Kilburn
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Seamus Snow
Glens Falls YMCA
|
Glens Falls YMCA | – | – | ||
56 |
Dan Greene
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
57 |
Hayden Willis
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
58 |
Nathan LaFountain
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Chenaille
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
60 |
Eric Manny
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
61 |
Pranav Woody
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
62 |
Christopher McGarvey
Jammin' Jellyfis
|
Jammin' Jellyfis | – | – | ||
– |
Rowechen Zhong
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | – | – | ||
– |
Emil Napier
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
– |
Justin Kendall
USAM
|
USAM | – | – | ||
– |
Steven Yu
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |