Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
2 |
Seth Kibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
4 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 468 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Philip Choroser
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
6 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 447 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Johnson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
9 |
Brendan Cuddihy
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 332 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 416 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Adam Cislo
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 328 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 505 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Carson Dayka
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 287 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
15 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 281 | – | ||
16 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 390 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Clayton Kibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Bubar
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 230 | – | ||
19 |
Nick Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 252 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Matt CADLE
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 237 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sawyer Sullivan
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 388 | – | PB | |
22 |
Owen Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 257 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
TYLER CONTI
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 197 | – | ||
24 |
Casey Low
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 197 | – | PB | |
25 |
Miles Haak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 262 | – | ||
26 |
Charlie Cich
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 179 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Harry Kaus
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 107 | – | ||
28 |
JOSHUA HUBER
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 256 | – | ||
28 |
CALEB HUBER
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 235 | – | ||
29 |
Cade NELSON
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 89 | – | ||
30 |
Bryce Zeltman
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 186 | – | ||
31 |
Brando Gaspar
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 37 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
REECE LENZ
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
33 |
Stuart Jensen
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 86 | – | ||
34 |
Devon Greier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jacob Seifert
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 36 | – | PB | |
36 |
Dean Rignel
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Eliot Nagy
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Aidan Taylor
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
39 |
ELLIOTT WILBER
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
40 |
MATTHEW RUGG
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Robert Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
David Hoelscher
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kameron Clouser
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Norvilitis
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – |