Site logo

NI EAST Kiwanis Swim Meet

  • Completed
  • Nov. 04, 2017
  • SCY
  • East Aurora, NY

100 Free Men 13 and Over

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
Trevor Hoch Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 52.24
530 PB
1 Seth Kibler Unattached-New York logo 54.34
489
2 Nolan Thompson East Aurora Swim Team logo 55.34
487
3 Chad Egloff East Aurora Swim Team logo 55.80
468 +2.1% PB
4 Philip Choroser Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.10
338
5 Patrick McCrone Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.31
447 -0.7%
6 William Sippel Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.42
443 PB
7 Patrick Johnson Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.67
297
8 Brendan Cuddihy Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.97
332
9 Luke Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 57.07
416 -2.0%
10 Adam Cislo Hamburg Swim Club logo 57.08
328
11 Nicholas Wong Clarence Swim Cl logo 57.13
505 -0.6%
12 Carson Dayka Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 57.44
287
13 Christian Wilson Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 57.56
488
14 Brandon Kuppel Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 57.62
281
15 Parker Brod East Aurora Swim Team logo 57.75
390 -1.0%
16 Clayton Kibler Unattached-New York logo 57.78
349 PB
17 Luke Bubar Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 59.05
230
18 Nicholas Descovich Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 59.14
252 +0.3% PB
19 MATTHEW CADLE Pine Valley Swim Club logo 59.59
237
20 Sawyer Sullivan Hamburg Swim Club logo 1:00.12
388 PB
21 Owen Clark Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:01.38
257 -0.6%
22 TYLER CONTI Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:03.21
197
23 Casey Low Hamburg Swim Club logo 1:03.23
197 PB
24 Miles Haak Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:03.70
262
25 Harry Kaus Hamburg Swim Club logo 1:03.83
107
25 Charlie Cich East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:03.83
179 -0.9%
27 JOSHUA HUBER Tri-Town Aquatic Club logo 1:03.89
256
28 CALEB HUBER Tri-Town Aquatic Club logo 1:04.52
235
29 CADE NELSON Pine Valley Swim Club logo 1:04.56
89
30 Bryce Zeltman Hamburg Swim Club logo 1:06.13
186
31 Brandon Gaspar Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:09.65
37 -1.1%
32 REECE LENZ Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:09.72
16 PB
33 Stuart Jensen Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:09.99
86
34 Devon Greier Unattached-New York logo 1:11.14
2 PB
35 Jacob Seifert Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:12.49
36 PB
36 Dean Rignel East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:16.45
2 +0.9% PB
37 Eliot Nagy East Aurora Swim Team logo 1:19.39
2
38 Aidan Taylor Hamburg Swim Club logo 1:20.12
2
39 ELLIOTT WILBER Enchanted Mountain Aquatics logo 1:28.78
2
40 MATTHEW RUGG Pine Valley Swim Club logo 1:33.05
2
41 Robert Lorenz Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:37.11
2
David Hoelscher Town Wrecker Swim Team logo DQ
MATTHEW NORVILITIS Town Wrecker Swim Team logo NS
Kameron Clouser Buffalo City Swim Racers logo NS