Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Morris
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
2 |
Trevor Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 394 | – | PB | |
3 |
Clayton Kibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | – | ||
4 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ezra Webster
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 396 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Dayka
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
9 |
Matt CADLE
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 184 | – | PB | |
10 |
Britton Hatch
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 156 | – | ||
11 |
Owen Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 194 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Bubar
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 41 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joe SITAREK
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 59 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Stuart Jensen
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 174 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Seifert
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 146 | – | ||
16 |
TYLER CONTI
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 57 | – | ||
17 |
Cade NELSON
Pine Valley Swim Club
|
Pine Valley Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Bryce Zeltman
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 69 | – | ||
19 |
Jayson Kitson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 52 | – | ||
20 |
Zach Karaszewski
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
AYDEN LINK
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
CALEB HUBER
Tri-Town Aquatic Club
|
Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
23 |
Brando Gaspar
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Miles Haak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
25 |
SEAN CARL
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Seth Kibler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
John Barry
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kameron Clouser
Buffalo Tide
|
Buffalo Tide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Sippel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Herr
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aydan Stormer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Norvilitis
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – |